Aztec von Der Keilerei (SZ8010094) | | V Boomer vom Emsbogen SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA (SZ1786562) | | V Astor vom Schelmenturm SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1639789) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1439489) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) |
V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 (SZ1326674) | | |
V Dora vom Ölkofen SchH1 (SZ1215787) |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) | | V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1142848) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 (SZ1240744) | | |
Dixi von der Paarquelle SchH1/HGH (SZ1129757) |
Quelle vom Johanneszwinger SCHH3, FH (V-BSP) (SZ1517890) | | G Netan von der Burg Wilbringen SchH3 (SZ1271758) | | Deiko von der Burg Wilbringen SchH3 (SZ1090375) | | |
Birka vom Trabantenhof SchH3/FH (SZ960920) |
V Fame von der Burg Wilbringen SchH3 (SZ1172750) | | |
V Olly vom Kainhorst SchH1 (SZ1042874) |
Verena vom Johanneszwinger SchH3 (SZ1388492) | | G Arx vom Neffeltal SchH3 (SZ1204775) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
Hedda vom Johanneszwinger SchH3 (SZ1292458) | | |
V Flicka von der Harbuchen SchH1 (SZ1195611) |
Gimmy von Haus Larwin VH1/IP3 (SZ1772809) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) |
SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 (NHSB1246871) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) | | |
V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1112454) |
V Boa von Haus Larwin SCHH3 (NHSB1101325) | | G Arx vom Neffeltal SchH3 (SZ1204775) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
Arda vom Schutsen Stam SCHH3/IPO3 (NHSB1004229) | | |
Dixi vom Auricher Zingel (SZ1236039) |
Athena vom Kartäuserweiher (SZ1921267) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) | | |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) | | |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) | | V Quito vom Bastogne's Hof SchH3/VH1 (SZ1469977) | | |
V Assie van Bastogne's Hof VH3/FH (NHSB666314) |
SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1385560) | | |
V Amsel vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1270800) |
SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP80320 ( SZ 1744250)) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH (SZ1400357) | | |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) | | |
Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 (SZ1202080) |
SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP23082/86) | | Tedd ze Simone (CSHPK50257) | | VA Akim Haelleas CS SCHH1,ZVV2 (CSHPK13142/69/72) | | |
SG Ula Partyzanu ZVV.3,ZM (ČKSP4402) |
V,KV Armika z Agarova dvora ZM,ZV1 (CSHPK5805/66/69) | | |
CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM (CSPKP27506/63/65) |
Ciba Salrak ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 (CKSP91924/79/82) | | V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 (CSHPK20236/71/73) | | |
V Darka SNB (SP PS) (CSHPK20235/69/71) |
Samba z Pohranicni Straze SP-PS, ZVV1 (CsHPK2170/73/77) | | |
Aida z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS () |