Udo vom Bärenschuß (SZ2091181) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH (SZ1622734) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) |
SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 (SZ1491703) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) |
SG Dixie vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 (SZ1411935) | | |
Cora vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1170383) |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) | | Vlop vom Tatenhausener Schloß SCH2 (SZ1373956) | | V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3 (SZ1256682) | | |
Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 (SZ1129429) |
Fahra vom Tatenhausener Schloß SchH2 (SZ1271785) | | |
Tina vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH1 (SZ1186946) |
Asta von der Villa Frieda SCHH3 (SZ1419822) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
G Fee von den Schlinger Alpen SchH3 (SZ1343527) | | |
SG Alfa von der Schierbrede SchH3 (SZ1209646) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH (SZ1719539) | | V Harras vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1602812) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) |
Elke vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1543421) | | |
V Norme vom Haus Seltenreich SchH2 (SZ1385448) |
Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH (SZ1635766) | | V21 Oldo vom Wasserrad SCHH3, FH (SZ1519660) | | |
V Vivia vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1328017) |
Elfi von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH1 (SZ1515040) | | |
SG Bella von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH2 (SZ1449550) |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) | | Bodo vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1617668) | | VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH (SZ1502561) | | |
V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 (SZ1404023) |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) | | V Gero vom Clausenhang SchH3 (SZ1412040) | | |
Sandra vom Berrekasten SchH3 (SZ1208075) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
Bine vom Wasserbüffel (SZ1924313) | | V Gary vom Körbelbach SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP (SZ1735638) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH (SZ1362752) | | |
V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1286739) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1388633) | | |
Viper vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1322035) |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) | | |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) | | V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3 (SZ1407324) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) | | |
Rita aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1217345) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) | | |
Rina vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1167400) |
V Anna vom Buschel SchH3 (SZ1771771) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 (SZ1407323) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) | | |
V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1205759) |
Eve vom Kernenturm SchH3 (SZ1699698) | | SG Grando aus der Lechrainstadt SchH3/FH (SZ1538833) | | V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1439489) | | |
V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 (SZ1326674) |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) | | |
V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 (SZ1240744) |
G Telli vom Haus Köder SchH3 (SZ1500462) | | SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1379886) | | |
SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 (SZ1239043) |
V Gunda vom Hirschental SchH1 (SZ1404464) | | |
Norpe vom Haus Köder SchH1 (SZ1276272) |