IGP1, SVV1, BH/VT SG Marshall Davidogs Slovakia IGP1, SVV1, BH/VT SUCHNO/81019
5JV5/55P | IPO3, 2021 (WUSV WORLD CH, Czech CH) Gero z Berounske basty IPO3, 2021 (WUSV WORLD CH, Czech CH) CMKU/94171/14 (SUCHNO 71047/15)
Kör: 5CV5/55 P | 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 V Chris spod Lazov 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 SUCHNO/61158/10/12 (SZ 2299210) | IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT V Faro Demin dvor IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT Suchno/54142/06/09 | IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 SUCHNO/47114/04/06 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) SZ/2073276 |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 |
SVV1 SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 SUCHNO/45800/03/05 | IPO3, SCHH3 SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHN/37237/99 |
SVV 1 SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 |
IPO1 SG Vanda di Dranel IPO1 LOI/03/2813 (SUCHNO 50670/05/06) | IPO 3 G Iory di Dranel IPO 3 LOI/00/105274 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) |
SVV1 SG Ares Katargo SVV1 SHPK/27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505) |
G Gina di Dranel LOI/00/100634 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) |
SCHH2 G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 LOI/99/27338 |
ZZO, ZVV3, ZPO1, IPO-V, IPO3, FPR3 SG Bona ze Svobodného dvora ZZO, ZVV3, ZPO1, IPO-V, IPO3, FPR3 CMKU/61655/06/08 | SchH3 V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 SZ/2077750 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 |
SCHH 3 G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 SZ/1822759 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SchH3/FH SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH SZ/1659020 |
ZVV 1 SG Cher Bily Trpaslik ZVV 1 CMKU/DS/48703/03 | SCHH3, IP3, FH3(Ö) STAATSMEISTER, BUNDESSIEGER V-WUSV-FCI- Floh vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IP3, FH3(Ö) STAATSMEISTER, BUNDESSIEGER SZ/2013092 | SchH3 ÖPO3 G Quax vom Patscherkofel SchH3 ÖPO3 SZ/1873600 |
SCHH3 G Yana vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 SZ/1943583 |
IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH CMKU/36127/99/02 | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 |
IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 CKS/09326/92/96 |
SVV1 Megy zo Štrby SVV1 SUCHNO/71295/15
5CY/45P | IPO3(V-WUSV 2016), FCI WORLD CH(2015, 2016), SVK Working CH 2015 V Harysson Ad-Gür IPO3(V-WUSV 2016), FCI WORLD CH(2015, 2016), SVK Working CH 2015 SUCHNO/63844/11 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 V (LGZS) Pike del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 SZ/2195179 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/2058019 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 |
SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH SZ/1958061 |
SCHH3 (LGA) V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/2048693 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1958754 |
SCHH3 V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 SZ/1852309 |
SVV1 SG Prima ze Stribrneho kamene SVV1 SUCHNO/54792/07 | WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 LOSH/0866545 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/0777924 |
SCHH3 SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 LOSH/0782476 |
ZVV 1 SG Irsa z Lipin ZVV 1 CMKU/36606/99 | 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Art z Lipin 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 CKS/15366/93/96 / SZ 2056369 |
ZVV1, 5CKV3/P Era z Lipin ZVV1, 5CKV3/P CMKÙ/3051997/99 |
IP1 VD Wera od Tepleho pramena IP1 SUCHNO/52148/05/09 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Zoran Ben Ju SCHH3, IPO3 SUCHNO/43263/02/04 (AKC DN19542301) | 2X WUSV, SCHH3 Kinte vom Sickinger Moorwerk 2X WUSV, SCHH3 SZ/2048546 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 |
SCHH3 SG Aischa vom Sickinger Moorwerk SCHH3 SZ/1872768 |
SVV1, IPO3, SchH 3 SG Tea Ben Ju SVV1, IPO3, SchH 3 SUCHNO/35797/99/00 | Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 SG Norbo Ben-Ju Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 SUCHNO/29325/95(CMKU44127/01-95)(AKCDN085688) |
SVV1 G Ornela Ben-Ju SVV1 |
SVV1, IPO3, SchH3 SG Dona Va-Pe SVV1, IPO3, SchH3 SUCHNO/39979/01/03 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 |
SVV1 D Kiara Davidogs Slovakia SVV1 SUCHNO/77510
5CY5/44N | SVV3, IGP3, FPr3, BH SG Gary Davidogs Slovakia SVV3, IGP3, FPr3, BH SUCHNO/72890
| SVV1, POLICE K9 Eik Vicona SVV1, POLICE K9 SUCHNO/60188 | SCHH3 FH1 V Eick von der Berger Hochburg SCHH3 FH1 SZ/2094038 (AKC DN07048801) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1925022 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 SZ/1778204 |
BSP, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Forma von Karthago BSP, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1922389 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SCHH 1 Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 SZ/1836854 |
SVV1 G Facka z Vysneho Caju SVV1 SUCHNO/54136/06/08 (AKC DN29040201) | IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 SUCHNO/48433/04/06 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI SZ/2061899 |
SCHH3 G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 SUCHNO/36574/99/01 |
SVV1 G Gafra pod Tehelnou baňou SVV1 | IPO3, SVV1 G Hugo Kostolianskej cesty IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/32135/97/98 |
PZ1, SVV2, IPO3, SCHH1, FH2, IPO-FH G Afra Obadove ocko PZ1, SVV2, IPO3, SCHH1, FH2, IPO-FH SUCHNO/29635/96/97 |
SVV1 BabetaTomasov ranc SVV1 SUCHNO/59682 | SVV1,IPO1 SG Vito Ja-He SVV1,IPO1 SUCHNO/47702 | SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI SZ/2062781 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 SZ/1944360 |
SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SZ/1869190 |
SVV-1 G Cita Va-Pe SVV-1 SUCHN/38567 | SchH3 ÖPO3 G Quax vom Patscherkofel SchH3 ÖPO3 SZ/1873600 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) |
SVV2, IPO2, SCH1 Honey z Hnedej Skaly SVV2, IPO2, SCH1 SUCHNO/52945/06 | VPGA, SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3, SG Dunco Va-Pe VPGA, SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3, HPK/39975 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) |
IPO1 G Ria Lasmon IPO1 SUCHN/41273 | ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 SG Eron Mat-Roz ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 CKSP/05968/91/94 |
SVV3, IPO1, SPS G Nupy Abel SVV3, IPO1, SPS Suchno/34389/98/00 |
SVV1 G Gerda Emor SVV1 SUCHNO/65112
| SVV 1 SG Bred Vlk z Bebravy SVV 1 SUCHNO/55100/07/09 | ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZPO1, ZPU2, FPR3, RH-E, OB-Z SG Charli Niox ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZPO1, ZPU2, FPR3, RH-E, OB-Z ČMKU/47549/02/04 | SCHH3 ( SG-WUSV ) IP3 ( SG-FCI-WM ) ZVV1 SG Quint z Daskonu SCHH3 ( SG-WUSV ) IP3 ( SG-FCI-WM ) ZVV1 CMKU/36464/99/01 | ZV1 VD(CZ) Adir z Pohranicni straze ZV1 CMKU/26859/96/98 |
IPO3, SchH3 SG Jetti z Daskonu IPO3, SchH3 CMKU/26032/96/98 |
ZVV1, ZPS1 SG Berry Kateko ZVV1, ZPS1 CMKU/26984/96/98 | ZV1, SCHH 3,IPO 3,SCHH-A, SG Lim Gymor ZV1, SCHH 3,IPO 3,SCHH-A, CKS/12409/92/95 |
ZVV1 SG Agima kateko ZVV1 CKSP/09097/92/94 |
SVV2 G Nixy z Get-Pet SVV2 SUCHNO/43906/02/04 | SVV1 G Egon Neresnická dolina SVV1 HPK/38659/00/02 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, OB1, CD, CDX SG Quattan Venusina Sopka SCHH3, IPO3, FH, OB1, CD, CDX CMKU/30888/97/99 (AKC DL86960201) |
SVV2 Gafra Solmen SVV2 SUCHNO/27720/95/97 |
SVV1 G Bessy z Plechaca SVV1 SUCHNO/38741/00/02 | H-1, SVV2 G Gero Solmen CS H-1, SVV2 SHPK/00915/92/96 |
SVV2, IPO3 G Bina z Duricovho Dvora SVV2, IPO3 SUCHNO/23146/92 |
SVV-1 G Demi Emor SVV-1 SUCHNO/56264/07 | SCHH3 IPO3 G Conti Dablova Kolonie SCHH3 IPO3 CMKU/41854/01 (LOI 03/76145) | 2xUMCR, ZVV3 IPO3 SCHH3 SG Marko z Blatenského zámku (1998) 2xUMCR, ZVV3 IPO3 SCHH3 CMKU/32521/98/00 | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 |
ZVV1 sg Ura z Blatenského zámku ZVV1 CKSP/01521/92 |
ZM, IPO3,ZVV1, OP1, SCHH1 Polly z Dudakova ZM, IPO3,ZVV1, OP1, SCHH1 ČKS/19501/94/96 | ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog CKSP/61147/86/92 |
ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SCHH1 Mona z Dudakova CS 3315 ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SCHH1 CKSP/03315-92 |
SVV-1 G Goja z Federátov SVV-1 SUCHN/47789 | 2XMS SR SVV-3/ SPS,SPO,SVV3,IPO3,SCHH3,IPO-FH G El zo Solivarskeho dvora 2XMS SR SVV-3/ SPS,SPO,SVV3,IPO3,SCHH3,IPO-FH SUCHNO/39951/01 | 6X WUSV, 5X FCI NAT'L, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2, ZPO1 Emir Chabet CS 6X WUSV, 5X FCI NAT'L, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2, ZPO1 SUCHNO/30330/96/98 |
SVV1 G Gracy Algrad SVV1 SUCHNO/28184/95/99 |
SVV1 G Ebra z Bolfu SVV1 CMKU/28307/96 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZV2, OP1, 4X UMCR VD Jax Gymor SCHH3, IPO3, ZV2, OP1, 4X UMCR CKS/08711/92/95 |
ZV1, IPO3 G Denisa z Bolfu ZV1, IPO3 CKS/13505 |