ChRKF Love & Spirit Urumi NHAT, BH/VT, ОКД-2, Upr-1 () | | Klassik Allert Chewbacca () | | V Zigan Eqidius BH/VT, IPO 3 (SUCHNO61115/10 (RFK2869058)) | | V Sid vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER (SZ2089119) | | SG Aiax von Haus Hartmann SCHH3, IPO 3, FH 2, (7. WELT CUP FH 2000 CH.) (SZ2022864) | | V Ax vom Schindergraben SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1706263) | | |
SG Dora vom Rotenbächle SchH3 (SZ1499025) |
IPO3 Boa von der Burg Neideck IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1774924) | | |
Esther vom Rosenegg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1703546) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
SG Veronika Eqidius SVV1, IPO3, FH2 (SUCHNO53205/06/08) | | V Eik vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, LGA, BSP (SZ2027215) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) |
G Zora vom Lisdorferland SCHH 3, FH 1 (SZ1865248) | | |
Kelli vom Lisdorferland SCHH 1 (SZ1761834) |
G Jenny Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO40252/01/02) | | SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) |
SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 (SUCHNO35485/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
Lisvegen Barrakuda () | | Allemandrus Shiva IPO 3 () | | Dago Van`T Oerdijkerland IPO- 3 (N.H.S2639784) | | SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 (LOSH0866545) | | |
SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 (LOSH0782476) |
Anny vom Finsterengrund SCHH3, WUSV 2005 (SZ2101154) | | |
V Fanny von den Galowerhöhen SCHH1 (SZ2044315) |
V Wölfin von Karthago BH (SZ2216305) | | SG Zorro vom Prielberg IPO3,SCHH 3 (SZ2122396) | | |
G Quendy vom Prielberg SCHH3/LGA (SZ1922258) |
G Cenka von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ2155038) | | |
G Carla von der Schiffslache SchH2 (SZ2086236) |
Best of the Black Zadira () | | Charly vom Rio Negro UNIVERSAL CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2209615) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) |
G Wenke von der Fasanerie SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2168371) | | |
Rika von der Fasanerie SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2034082) |
Hexe von den Welfen (SZ2171190 (AKC DN40092001)) | | V Sid vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER (SZ2089119) | | |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) |
SG Daika von den Welfen SCHH 3 (SZ2078016) | | |
SG Alexa vom Tobelbach SchH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1973888) |
V Irma Lengy IGP-3, IPO-3, IFH-2, NHAT (SUCHNO70277/14 ((RKF 4193945)) | | V Chris spod Lazov 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 (SUCHNO61158/10/12 (SZ 2299210)) | | V Faro Demin dvor IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT (Suchno54142/06/09) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 (SUCHNO45800/03/05) | | SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHN37237/99) | | |
SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 (CMKU27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98)) |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |
SG Vanda di Dranel IPO1 (LOI03/2813 (SUCHNO 50670/05/06)) | | G Iory di Dranel IPO 3 (LOI00/105274) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
SG Ares Katargo SVV1 (SHPK27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505)) | | |
G Anda z Rontu-Aru IPO3 (SHPK21379/91/93) |
G Gina di Dranel (LOI00/100634) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 (LOI99/27338) | | |
SG Caska z Jirkova dvora SCHH3 IP3 ZVV1 (CKS18081/94 (LOI 98/122975)) |
Bjori Soki-Pe IPO-1 (SUCHNO64741/11/14) | | SG Bart z Klidkova Dvora IPO2, SVV1,FPR2 (CMKU/DS/70864/08 (SUCHNO 60464/09/10)) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
SG Nancy Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO41452/01/03 (CMKU/65507-07/01/07)) | | Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH834749) | | |
Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 (LOSH681680) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
Meg Briava SVV1, IPO2 (SUCHNO58027/08) | | G Falk zo Striebornej Zatoky SVV1 (SUCHNO44104/02/04) | | SG Dargo Ha-Ja-Da IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKUDS/34207/98/00) | | |
D Cora Ha-Ja-Da CS ZVV1, OP1 (CKSDS/10439/92/97) |
Sirka Utvar SVV1 (SKSP575/ZNV/96/99) | | |
Maca z Podskalky CS SVV1 (SKSP61335/86/89) |
SG Enny Old Pedok SVV 1 (SUCHNO49736/04/07) | | G (SK) Gruff Connan Bohemia IPO 3, SCHH 3 (SUCHN44852/02) | | |
G Garri Vikar IPO 3, SCHH 2 (CMKU34667/98) |
SG Cira Jipo-Me ZVV1 (CMKU56294/05/07) | | |
V Chayma z Pohranicní straze CS ZVV1 (CMKU42013/01/03) |