Bridget Ajkon Bohemia () | | SG Caskar Vikar IGP3 (CMKUDS/107460/17) | | V Qvido Vepeden 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (2016 & 2018), IPO3, 4X WUSV, 4X UMM ČKNO (CMKU/D85637/12) | | SG Jaro Ja-He CZECH WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, ZVV3, 3X FCI, WUSV 2012 (SUCHNO53859/06 (CMKU 67999/07/06/08)) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Jola vom Ortenberg IPO3, SVV1 (SZ2120497) | | V Ury vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3 (SZ2031758) | | |
SG Queni vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3(SG-BSP)FH2 (SZ1930119) |
Asta von den Wutachauen SchH1 (SZ1902285) | | |
SG Assi vom Neuzeller Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1721459) |
V Agáta Vepeden ZM, ZVV1, FPr1, ZPS1, ZPO1, FH2, IPO3, SchH3, (ČMKU56325) | | V Jaguar Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH1 (CMKU46258/02/04) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) |
V Cara Junak ZVV2, IPO1 (SUCHNO 38091/00 (CMKU 41436-01/00/01)) | | |
G Bara Vila Casovia IPO3, SVV3, ZPS (SUCHNO30476/96) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) | | |
DOBRY Arika z Malcickeho udoli ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP71206) |
SG Darkness Vikar IPO3 (CMKU84480/11) | | V Angsbacken's Rosso WUSV WORLD CHAMPION 2007, SCHH3, BHP3, IPO3 (SKK58792/01 (LOI 08/69612)(SZ 2232582)) | | V Kimbo von Karthago SCHH3 (BSP) IPO3 FH2 (SZ2023404) | | SG Theseus von Karthago SchH3 FH1 (SZ1880633) | | |
SG Zeta von Karthago SCHH.2 (SZ1716219) |
SG Flexie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1922387) | | |
Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 (SZ1836854) |
Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 (DKK07572/97) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
SG Satoris Silla BHP3 (DKK851592) | | |
Satoris Tina BHP 3 (DKK218786) |
G Illa von der Germanenquelle IPO3, ZVV1 (SZ2172668 (CMKU 66114-07/05/08)) | | SG Ero von Armannsberg SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ2048525) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
V Assy von Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1933621) | | |
G Xeni von Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1825168) |
SG Urmel von der Germanenquelle SCHH1 (SZ2056788) | | SG Wasko von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3(SG-BSP) ZH1 IP3 (SZ1946576) | | |
V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1734671) |
Nicki von der Germanenquelle SchH2 (SZ2013327) | | |
SG Cindy von der Germanenquelle SCHH1 (SZ1825052) |
Jipsee Kurimskeho haje ZVV1 (CMKU/DS/97804/15/17) | | SG Urri z Kurimskeho haje IPO3, FH1, WUSV-WM 2016 (CMKU83411/11) | | V Maximus Tobani FPR. 1,SVV1, IPO2, SCHH1 (CMKU71623/08 (Suchno 61022/10)) | | V Bomber vom Wolfsheim SchH3 FH1 (SZ2180640 (AKC DN25129802)) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) |
SG Kirby Hartis Bohemia ZM, ZVV1, ZPS1, SchH2 (CMKU52230/04/06) | | SG Kondor vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SG WUSV-WM 2XSG-BSP) (SZ2003105) | | |
SG Holly vom Flughafenrand IPO3, SCHH3 (SZ1897435) |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) | | |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) |
SG Lacki Balgaro ZVV 1, FPR 1 (CMKU/68992/08/10) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |
Areta Balgaro ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 (CMKU35983/99/01) | | SG Ori z Danaru ZVV2 (CKS16197/93/95) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
G Cedra Laryk CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKS21556/94/98) | | |
SG Bela Fihrak ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP80995/92) |
Tara z Kurimskeho haje ZVV 1 (CMKU81330/11) | | V Troy Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SchH3, VPG 3 (CMKU68404/08/10) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) |
V Pira Hartis Bohemia SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, ZPS1 (CMKU44265/01/03) | | V 109 (HZS) Camp vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 (SZ1975467) | | |
V Alfa vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 (SZ1829864) |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) | | |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) |
SG Chira z Kurimskeho Haje IPO 3, SCHH 3, FPR 3, ZVV1 (CMKU67206/07/09) | | SG Norman Eqidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 (HPK41450/01/03) | | Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH834749) | | |
Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 (LOSH681680) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
SG Lucy z Kurimskeho haje ZVV1 (CMKU40326/00/02) | | SG Arno od Vlasimské brány IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ÚMS, ÚMR, WUSV 3X, FCI-WM 3X (CMKU23086/95/97) | | |
G Kata Anrebri ZVV3, IPO1 (CKSP08326/92/95) |
G Bona zo Stiavnickych hor ZVV1 (HPK22588/92/94) | | |
SG Britta v Helmegrund IPO2 ZVV1, SchH2 (SKSP90187/88/89/91 DDR) |