IGP2 V1 Aksland Via Ikaro IGP2 RKF/677509
| IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. VA1(RUS), JCH (RUS, LIT, BEL, RSVNO) Margman Yan IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. EST/01042/14 (RKF 4109230)
| SchH2 V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 SZ/2246188 (ROI 12/42663) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 |
SCHH2 VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 SZ/2184261 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
SCHH3 V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 SZ/2127045 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 |
SchH3 V Pagira von den Maibuchen SchH3 SZ/2050519 |
IPO1 VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 RKF/3225096 (EST-02351/15) | SCHH3 VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 EKC/AJ05448801 (SZ 2245708) | SCHH3 V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 SZ/2162516 | SchH2 V Yordi vom Trompetersprung SchH2 SZ/2123632 |
SCHH1 V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 SZ/2088910 |
SCHH1 V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 EKC/AF4827604 (SZ 2203290) | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 |
SCHH1 V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 EKC/AB771503 |
IPO-1 V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 RKF/2311700 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD-2 ZKS-1 Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 RKF/1946776 | IPO1 SG Tarak vom Bergischen Tal IPO1 SZ/2147622 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 |
IPO1 J-CH-RUS. CH-RUS. Xira von der Plassenburg IPO1
| SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH2 V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 SZ/2053063 |
SCHH3 VA6 Wendy von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 SZ/2225022 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 |
SCHH2 V Grace de Cuatro Flores SCHH2 LOE/1583141 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 |
SCHH3 V Daggi de Cuatro Flores SCHH3 LOE/1333805 (SZ2132718) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 |
TKN TKI A'Cinnamon Ze Skorichkych Vrchu TKN TKI CMKU/DS/114097/18 (AKC DN61960801)
| IPO3 SG Willis Bruce Anrebri IPO3 CMKU/87380/12
| SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 V (LGZS) Pike del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 SZ/2195179 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/2058019 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745224 |
SchH3 SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1752039 |
SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH SZ/1958061 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) SZ/1770050 |
SCHH3 (LGA) V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/2048693 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1958754 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1752349 |
SCHH3 V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 SZ/1852309 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 |
SCHH3 Fahra von der Falkenzinne SCHH3 SZ/1753325 |
IPO3,ZVV1, FPr 3, IPO-V SG Frederica Anrebri IPO3,ZVV1, FPr 3, IPO-V CMKU/53231/04/08 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 | ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA CKS/09834 | ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 CKSP/43583 |
IPO2, ZVV1,PSD SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD CKSP/12574/93 | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 |
SP-VB SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB EV.C/2947 |
ZVV1 SG Pida Anrebri ZVV1 CMKU/37790/99/01 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 CMKU/29846/97/99 | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 |
ZVV1 G Lenka Clo ZVV1 CKSP/11708/92/95 |
ZVV1 SG Gita z Tachovske reky ZVV1 CMKU/26085 | SP/PS Ix z Pohranicni straze SP/PS CKSP/2-90/87/90 |
ZVV1 G Gera ze Zlataku ZVV1 CKSP/04777 |
ZVV1, SPr1, ZM, ZZO SG Qenta Anrebri ZVV1, SPr1, ZM, ZZO CMKU/103797
Kör: 4CV1/P 1.třída dož | IPO 3 SG Tyson vom Friedrichsfelder Eck IPO 3 SZ/2285768 | SchH3 IPO3(G-BSP) SG Eyk vom Gevatter Teddybär SchH3 IPO3(G-BSP) SZ/2210857 (KC AR0903485) | SCHH3, IPO3, BSP, V2 LGA '06 SG Prinz vom Haus Cismar SCHH3, IPO3, BSP, V2 LGA '06 SZ/2062181 | SCHH3, IPO3, LGA SG SG Urban vom Haus Cismar SCHH3, IPO3, LGA SG SZ/1919686 |
SCHH1 G Steffi vom Haus Cismar SCHH1 SZ/1888338 |
SCHH3 SG Quwinni vom Mahner Berg SCHH3 SZ/2126396 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1923797 |
SCHH1 G Gerda vom Mahner Berg SCHH1 SZ/1973259 |
SchH1 IPO3 SG Lucy vom Friedrichsfelder Eck SchH1 IPO3 SZ/2243960 | SchH3. FH1 SG Isaac vom Bracheler See SchH3. FH1 SZ/2142362 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) |
SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 G Clärchen vom Bracheler See SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1984331 |
SCHH3 SG Bonny aus Tauber-Franken SCHH3 SZ/2167843 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI SZ/2061899 |
SCHH3, RH1 SG Elly vom Karlmitblick SCHH3, RH1 SZ/2080173 |
IPO3, SPr3, FPr3 Jenny Anrebri IPO3, SPr3, FPr3 CMKU/73822/09 | SCHH3, FH2, V-BSP, V-LGA, WUSV 2008 SG Phalko vom Weinbergblick SCHH3, FH2, V-BSP, V-LGA, WUSV 2008 SZ/2141957 | SCHH3 SG Cherokee von den Wölfen SCHH3 SZ/2038607 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 SZ/1944360 |
SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SZ/1869190 |
SCHH 3 SG Ines vom Weinbergblick SCHH 3 SZ/2094303 | SCHH3 (3XBSP) FH G Iwo vom Bleichen Sand SCHH3 (3XBSP) FH SZ/1842547 |
SCHH 3 IP1 G Mona vom Haus Pixner SCHH 3 IP1 SZ/2035294 |
ZVV1, FPR1, IPO1 V Gizi Anrebri ZVV1, FPR1, IPO1 CMKU/53593/04 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM CMKU/43969/01/03 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 |
ZVV2, SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, CMKU/30481/97/99 |