SG Lucy vom Kretzschauer Land IPO3 (SZ2306116) | | V John-Boy von der kalten Hardt IPO3, FH2, (SG-BSP;SG-BUNDESFCI) (SZ2248499) | | V Furby vom Luberg SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 ( SG-LG-FCI ) (SZ2172732) | | SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1923797) | | V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1801040) | | V Flunk vom Golmkauer Krug SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1683172) | | |
V Clea vom Golmkauer Krug SchH2/IP2 (SZ1622971) |
Janette vom Phönix SchH3 (SZ1710396) | | |
Brandi von der Herner Höhe SchH2 (SZ1546662) |
G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1795628) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) | | |
V Hella vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1525715) |
SG Isabell vom Spadener Holz SCHH3; IPO3 (LGA; LG-FCI) (SZ2094231) | | V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 (SZ1936321) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) |
V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 (SZ1755278) | | |
SG Briska de Lupis Fidis SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1571805) |
Wicki von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH2 (SZ1946582) | | SG Boy vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 (SZ1827542) | | |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) |
V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1734671) | | |
Birke vom Lahnufer SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1580680) |
V Iffy von der Kalten Hardt SchH3, IPO3 FH2 IPO-FH, BSP (SZ2194450) | | V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) (SZ2050873) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745224) | | |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) | | |
Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 (SZ1582077) |
G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SZ1951611) | | G Darro vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1800780) | | |
Cika vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) (SZ1678451) |
SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 (SZ1794044) | | |
Bonni vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 (SZ1641849) |
V Chuckie vom Schloß Laer SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2118445) | | G Ingo vom Haus Lohe SCHH3 (SZ2058509) | | SG Casch vom Hilsblick SCH3 IP3 FH1 (SZ1920809) | | |
Alexa vom Brückfeld SCHH3 (SZ1781518) |
V Yane vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1860106) | | |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) |
V Ghana von der kalten Hardt SCHH3 (SZ2012088) | | V Fax vom Tor zum Sauerland SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1856022) | | |
SG Ina von Lützing SchH3 (SZ1725828) |
SG Leja von Loyola SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 (SV1799268) | | |
V Janka vom Biesenberg SchH3 (SZ1596194) |
SG Celly vom Ecke SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2197757) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1564338) | | |
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1359987) |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH (SZ1690664) | | |
Vroni Leipheimer Moor SCHH1 (SZ1530023) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
SG Yaska vom Prielberg SCH3,IP3, FH,BSP (SZ2108794) | | V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) (SZ1993589) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) |
V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 (SZ1858078) | | BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1711943) | | |
V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1613286) |
V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 (SZ1776392) | | |
V Cindy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 FH (SZ1670784) |
G Quendy vom Prielberg SCHH3/LGA (SZ1922258) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
Anka von der Entenau SCH 1 (SZ1695272) | | SG Brando vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1407515) | | |
Anka vom Kirchtal SchH2 (SZ1291488) |
V Tacha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1519499) | | |
Kascha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1323540) |