SP Gagarin von Jarosz-Haus @ Ryanhaus SP AKC/DN65656007
| Ghost Vom Icer AKC/DN45480301
| Yko Vom Sonoline AKC/DN18985504 | Wyatt von Hena-C AKC/DN12915703 | SchH1 SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 SZ/2063353 (AKC DL91719402) | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) |
Anni vom Schäferliesel SZ/2114193 (AKC DN09000501) | SCHH2 V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 SZ/2029870 (AKC DN04684101) |
SCHH 2 SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 SZ/2050617 |
Taiga Vom Ludwigseck SZ/2170304 (AKC DN15418401 ) | SchH3, IPO3, FH2 V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1987657 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 |
Celia Vom Icer AKC/DN33658008 | Onyx Von Dem Waldkonig AKC/DN29112401 | SchH3 V Lord von den Grauen von Monstab SchH3 SZ/2201593 (AKC DN28283601) | SCHH3 V (LGZS) Aron vom Poppitz SCHH3 SZ/2125551 (AKC DN21206901) |
SCHH3 V Sindy vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2050620 |
Quella von dem Waldkonig AKC/DN14955106 | SCHH3 V Lux vom Kameruner Eck SCHH3 SZ/2094604 (AKC DN11534601) |
SCHH3 V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2050619 |
Cora Vom Sonoline AKC/DN23030003 | Wyatt von Hena-C AKC/DN12915703 | SchH1 SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 SZ/2063353 (AKC DL91719402) |
Anni vom Schäferliesel SZ/2114193 (AKC DN09000501) |
Taiga Vom Ludwigseck SZ/2170304 (AKC DN15418401 ) | SchH3, IPO3, FH2 V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1987657 |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 |
BCAT CGC Vroni "Precious" vom Hayes Haus BCAT CGC AKC/DN38812103
| Chino vom Ehrlichen Berg AKC/DN26249109 | SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger SZ/2125110 | SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 SZ/1968116 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 |
SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH SZ/1785057 |
SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ SZ/1940570 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SchH 3 Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 SZ/1719440 |
SchH3(V1-LGA 2008) V China vom Bröckelstein SchH3(V1-LGA 2008) SZ/2159254 (USF 8016 ) | IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER V (BSZS) Danny von Lesimo IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER SZ/2040557 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 |
BH, AD, SCHH3 SG Jana vom Bernhardinerhof BH, AD, SCHH3 SZ/1850739 |
SchH3 G Nina vom Geiersnest SchH3 SZ/2006499 | SCHH3 (LGA) SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1853442 |
SCHH2 Gloria vom Geiersnest SCHH2 SZ/1935594 |
Yakira vom Konigsdorf AKC/22929609 | HIC Yak vom Hagenberg HIC SZ/2152331 | SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 |
SCHH3 V Wita vom Hagenberg SCHH3 SZ/2092017 | SCHH3 V Metin vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 SZ/2032782 |
SCHH3 SG Jasmin vom Hagenberg SCHH3 SZ/1866799 |
IPO1 V Jaszfalusi Ute IPO1 AKC/DN17672101 (MET.NJ 5???/02) | SCHH3, VK3, FH1 V Harry vom Moosanger SCHH3, VK3, FH1 SZ/1981440 (MET.Nj. 4521/H/01 ) | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SCHH III, IPO III Bone vom Moosanger SCHH III, IPO III SZ/1862580 |
Jaszfalusi Cecil MNJK/REG 4210 | SCHH3 V Jimm vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1824034 |
Sármánykerti Uve MET,Nj/11430 |
TC ORT AD SG Abby Von Ryanhaus TC ORT AD AKC/DN37282601
| CGC TT CD RN HIC TDIA THD AD BH ORT Theo Von Ryan CGC TT CD RN HIC TDIA THD AD BH ORT AKC/DN12049112
| CGC, TDI Bullet vom Schladebacher Waldchen CGC, TDI AKC/DN10460401 | SCHH2 V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 SZ/2029870 (AKC DN04684101) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) |
SCHH2 G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 SZ/1839797 | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH DDR/152748 |
SCHH3 V Isa vom Redefiner Land SCHH3 SZ/1960263 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH2 Conny vom Redefiner Land SCHH2 SZ/1808881 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
SCHH2 SG Ines vom Erlenhorst SCHH2 DDR/126295 |
TT CGC Von Ryan's Mira VD Grafental TT CGC AKC/DL85926505 | AD SCHB SG Gunther von Barren Berg AD SCHB AKC/DL63197901 | Quax vom Parchimer Land SZ/1925451 (AKC DL60566901) | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Cessi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/171862 (SZ 1837493) |
CD Bonnie von der Seeraubertal CD AKC/D650664 | SCHH3, PSH3, FH3 Bonzo von Lentulo SCHH3, PSH3, FH3 DDR/116113 |
Elka XXVI AKC/D020676 |
CGC Von-Ryan's-Millennium-Xpress CGC AKC/DL72952808 | SAR Zauber Berg Blitz V Zeeland SAR AKC/DL52119701 | Berg Retten Bar von Zeeland AKC/D475628 (02-87) |
Zauber Sucherin von Zeeland AKC/DL33034101 (06-93) |
SAR Prima Pfadfinderin V Zeeland SAR AKC/DL45092301 | Donner Der Sucher v Zeeland AKC/D921518 |
Freundlich Geistin v Zeeland AKC/D880191 |
TT HIC Tessie Von Ryan TT HIC AKC/DN17072306
| SCHH2 Xander von Hena-C SCHH2 AKC/DN07000702 | Blek vom Hess Haus AKC/DN03007501 | BH Gero vom Rockenberger Schloß BH SZ/2070308 (AKC DL91193801) | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 |
SchH3 V Tessa vom Ratsberg SchH3 SZ/1887166 |
SCHH1 Rannie vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 SZ/1940889 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH1 SG Cessi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/171862 (SZ 1837493) |
Destiny von Haus Cimmerian AKC/DL74663604 | SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SG Alk vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SZ/1853017 (AKC DL66300201) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3, FH3 V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 DDR/139971 |
SchH1 Jen-Ager's Yla SchH1 DKK/2649391 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
FH Gina von der Datze FH DDR/147550 (DK07959/91) |
CGC CD TT RN Von Ryan's Sophisticated Sam CGC CD TT RN AKC/DN03133902 | AD Jack vom Goldfischteich AD SZ/2030135 | SCHH1,PSH1 Frei vom Körnersee SCHH1,PSH1 DDR/151444 | SCHH2 Falk vom Salzigen See SCHH2 DDR/124681 |
SCHH1 V Alice vom Körnersee SCHH1 DDR/132544 |
SCHH3 SG Peggy vom Goldfischteich SCHH3 SZ/1812643 | FH SchH3 SG Jesper von der Arensburg FH SchH3 DDR/151628 (SZ 1768206) |
SchH1 SG Evi vom Pußtablut SchH1 DDR/142203 |
TT CGC Von Ryan's Mira VD Grafental TT CGC AKC/DL85926505 | AD SCHB SG Gunther von Barren Berg AD SCHB AKC/DL63197901 | Quax vom Parchimer Land SZ/1925451 (AKC DL60566901) |
CD Bonnie von der Seeraubertal CD AKC/D650664 |
CGC Von-Ryan's-Millennium-Xpress CGC AKC/DL72952808 | SAR Zauber Berg Blitz V Zeeland SAR AKC/DL52119701 |
SAR Prima Pfadfinderin V Zeeland SAR AKC/DL45092301 |