SG Jette von der Geißenwand IGP3 (SZ2342652) | | V Madox vom Drumlin Wolf IPO3, FH1 (SHSB714574) | | V Greif vom Champ SCHH 3 (SG-BSP) BSP 2010 QUALIFIZIERT LGA: C: 96 (SZ2163570) | | V (BSZS) Danny von Lesimo IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER (SZ2040557) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1658817) | | |
SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 (SZ1540966) |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Jana vom Bernhardinerhof BH, AD, SCHH3 (SZ1850739) | | SG Neck vom Dächselberg SchH3 (SZ1654645) | | |
SG Kascha vom Dächselberg SchH1 (SZ1554042) |
Fina vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH1 (SZ1786368) | | |
Taddi vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH3,AD (SZ1708682) |
SG Xoey vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3 (SZ2078969) | | G Apollo vom Champ SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 (SZ1857576) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) |
G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 (SZ1611656) | | |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) |
SG Queni vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3(SG-BSP)FH2 (SZ1930119) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) |
Hera vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3, FH (SZ1726425) | | |
Catja vom Nahe-Eck SchH3/FH (SZ1543931) |
SG Ceoma vom Drumlin Wolf IPO 1 (SHSB676727) | | V Dack aus der Königshöhle SCH3 / 2 X WUSV-WM & FCI/ BUNDESIEGER SVÖ 2008 (SZ2117402) | | SG Vox von der Kine SCHH3 (SZ2019444) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) |
SG Kim von der Kine SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1892071) | | |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) |
SG Roxi aus der Königshöhle SCHH2, FH1 (SZ1951260) | | Ayko vom Gurk-Ursprung SCHH3,IP3,FH3(Ö) (SZ1690111) | | |
Betty von der Wanderperle SCHH2 (SZ1565331) |
Emi von Malsegg SCHH1 (SZ1822258) | | |
Ira vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1766506) |
V Joya-Chayenne vom tasmanischen Teufel IPO2 (SZ2107162) | | V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 (SZ1944360) | | SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 (SZ1805016) | | |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) | | |
Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1684378) |
G Cleo vom Rittmeister SCHH3 (SZ1921295) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) |
Anis vom Rittmeister SCHH3, FH, IP3 (SV1843630) | | |
Venja vom Lichtburghof SCHH2 (SZ1712337) |
V Quanta vom Sulzachgrund IPO3 (SZ2232148) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1564338) | | |
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1359987) |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH (SZ1690664) | | |
Vroni Leipheimer Moor SCHH1 (SZ1530023) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
vranzi vom sulzachgrund SCH 3 () | | V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI (SZ2062781) | | V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 (SZ1944360) | | SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 (SZ1805016) | | |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) | | |
Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1684378) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) |
V Geli vom Sulzachgrund SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 (2029117) | | SG Herry vom Otto Maigler See SCHH 3 , FH 1 (SZ1850515) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
Edda vom Hartwigs Park SchH3/IP3 (SZ1659130) | | |
Mila aus der Hofschaft Kremenholl SchH3 (SZ1581046) |
V Cindy vom Sulzachgrund SCHH3 FH1 IP3 (SZ1974860) | | Fürst von der Maineiche SCHH3, FH (SZ1848058) | | |
G Yana von der Fasanerie SchH1 (SZ1769334) |
Fergie vom Arberblick SCHH3 (SZ1858496) | | |
V Ulme von der Wallfahrtskirche FH (SZ1738785) |