Cactus Tetiaroa z Hodinek (AKCDN62751907) | | Elroy Barnero IPO3 (SUCHNO70060/14 (AKC DN50263701)) | | V Chris spod Lazov 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 (SUCHNO61158/10/12 (SZ 2299210)) | | V Faro Demin dvor IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT (Suchno54142/06/09) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 (SUCHNO45800/03/05) | | SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHN37237/99) | | |
SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 (CMKU27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98)) |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |
SG Vanda di Dranel IPO1 (LOI03/2813 (SUCHNO 50670/05/06)) | | G Iory di Dranel IPO 3 (LOI00/105274) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
SG Ares Katargo SVV1 (SHPK27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505)) | | |
G Anda z Rontu-Aru IPO3 (SHPK21379/91/93) |
G Gina di Dranel (LOI00/100634) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 (LOI99/27338) | | |
SG Caska z Jirkova dvora SCHH3 IP3 ZVV1 (CKS18081/94 (LOI 98/122975)) |
V Usha Barnero IPO3,(WUSV 2013) (SUCHNO58517/08) | | V Cato Katargo 3*WUSV,1*FCI,VICEMISTR SUCHNO 2007 , CACIT, IPO3, SchH3 (Suchno45797/03/06 (CMKU/67998-07/03/08)) | | SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHN37237/99) | | Agir Agamida SCHH3, IPO3, MS WUSV 2000, MS FCI 2001 (SUCHN25794/94/96) | | |
Elis Saurus SVV1 (SUCHN22066/92/93) |
SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 (CMKU27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98)) | | |
G Asta Ja-Ko SVV1 (CKSP07717/93) |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) |
SG Rischa Barnero SVVI, IPO3, CHAMPIONSHIP SLOVAKIA 2ND PLACE 2009 (SUCHNO 50037/05/06) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
G Mischa Barnero IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO 41974/02/03) | | G Udo La Grua IPO1 (SUCHNO 35026/98/01) | | |
SG Ria La Grua SVV1 (SKSP27671/95/96) |
G Orna Ben-Ju SVV1 (SUCHNO 30391/96/98) | | |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) |
V Zen von der Tetiaroa IGP3 kkl FO OB1 CGC TKN RN ORT-BAC (AKCDN50806301) | | SG Cidman vom Wolfsdreieck IPO3 (SZ2250378 (AKC DN45723701)) | | V Grisu von MaKeRa SCHH3(2XBSP), IPO3, FH1 (SZ2100797) | | SG Forrest von der Siegerschmiede SCHH3(3XBSP) IP3 (SZ1953029) | | V Barco vom Osteranger SCHH3 FH (SZ1701210) | | |
Dunja vom Vogelparadies (SZ1637545) |
SG Tale vom Mecklenburger Büffel SCHH1 (SZ1885367) | | |
Wickie von Kösters Eck SCHH3 (SZ1800638) |
SG Aja von MaKeRa SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1919222) | | SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) (SZ1807216) | | |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) |
G Wendy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1795196) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
SG Franca vom kleinen Schutz SCHH2 (SZ2117590) | | V Kanto vom Firecatcher SCH3, IPO3, FH (SZ2062756 (AKC DN13564801)) | | Diego vom Grundwald SCHH3(BSP) (SZ1922942) | | |
Norle vom Grundwald SCHH3 FH IP1 (SZ1766869) |
Britt vom Höchstadter Wehr SCHH3 (SG-LGA) IP3 (SZ1875456) | | |
Aika vom Höchstadter Wehr SCHH 3 (SV1788988) |
G Afra vom Ehrgeiz SchH1 (SZ2037742) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Havanna Arabrab SchH 3 (SZ1926280) | | |
Calpurnia Arabrab SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1823497) |
V Ixena von der Tetiaroa IPO3 (AKCDN31227007) | | SG Fantom vom Waldestraum SCHH3 (AKCDN20699402) | | V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI (SZ2062781) | | V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 (SZ1944360) | | |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) |
SG Thea vom Grantschener Weg SCHH3, (SZ2104413 (AKC DN19591101)) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
Biggi vom Dorheimer Rathaus SCHH2 (SZ2023040) | | |
Fina von den jungen Hansen SCHH2 (SZ1910590) |
V Kinga vom Nordenstamm SCHH3 (SZ2158869 (AKC DN30906901)) | | V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) (SZ2050873) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) |
G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SZ1951611) | | |
SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 (SZ1794044) |
SG Erna von der Schwedenfestung SCHH3 (3X BSP), IPO3 (BUNDES-FCI), FH2 (SZ2084930) | | SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 (SZ1925025) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
G Bille aus der Eichendorffsiedlung SchH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 (SZ2003177) | | |
G Fenzy vom Fegelhof SCHH2 (SZ1864000) |