Afra von der frohen Botschaft (SZ2038483) | | V Vicktor vom Patersweg SchH3 (SZ1950656 (LOI 00/3319)) | | V38 Stobuko Yohaness Berg SchH3/FH3/Ö (SZ1940815) | | Odin vom Yohaness Berg SCHH 2 (JR49252) | | VA(DK) Gino vom Messebau SCHH3 (SZ1745820) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Alma vom Messebau SchH1 (SZ1657144) | | |
V Kehlchen aus Wattenscheid SchH1 (SZ1558304) |
SG Valda von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1649800) | | VA7 Apoll vom Fliederbusch SCHH3 (SZ1548386) | | |
V Tina vom Loher-Stein SchH2 (SZ1484336) |
Pia von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1494929) | | |
Drula vom Haus Beck SCHH 1 (SZ1225855) |
Delfi vom Yohaness berg SCHH 1 (HR44671) | | Vax vom Natoplatz IPO1 (SZ1683340) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) |
Connie vom Natoplatz SCHH3 (SZ1547479) | | |
VA1 Dixi vom Natoplatz SchH3/FH (SZ1389852) |
Wera von der Rusel SCHH1 (SZ1688570) | | VA7 Apoll vom Fliederbusch SCHH3 (SZ1548386) | | |
V Tina vom Loher-Stein SchH2 (SZ1484336) |
Pia von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1494929) | | |
Drula vom Haus Beck SCHH 1 (SZ1225855) |
V Polly vom Patersweg SchH3 (SZ1879989) | | VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1782231) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 (SZ1697844) | | V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH (NHSB1322494 (SZ 1653557)) | | |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) |
V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 (SZ1570651) | | |
V Jana vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1398223) |
V Linde vom Patersweg SchH3 (SZ1788489) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
V Wella vom Patersweg SchH3/FH (SZ1643725) | | V Valdo von der Baiertalerstraße SchH3 (SZ1539830) | | |
V Quanta von der Baiertalerstraße SchH1 (SZ1408701) |
V Natascha vom Patersweg SchH3/FH (SZ1543691) | | |
V Gitta von der Strothheide SchH2 (SZ1464865) |
V Tara vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1964904) | | V4 Sämmo vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1896572) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 (SZ1744120) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) | | |
V Esther van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1044703) |
V Häsel vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ1797958) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Zasta vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1696021) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
VA7 Xenta vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1588216) | | |
V Jona vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1519358) |
V Laika vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1770759) | | V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1632528) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1546565) | | V7 Olk du Clos du Schauenberg SCHH3 (SZ1509938) | | |
V Peggi vom Schanzenhügel SchH1 (SZ1317252) |
V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1433345) | | |
V Tatja Grubenstolz SchH3/FH (SZ1298843) |
V Erka vom Wesergral SchH1 (SZ1704201) | | V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH (NHSB1322494 (SZ 1653557)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
Afra vom Haus Hetok SchH2 (SZ1607025) | | V22 Erk vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1538282) | | |
V Wenke vom Oberbecker Land SchH3/FH (SZ1465594) |
V Kitty vom Büsker-Eck SCHH3 (SZ1505437) | | |
Bonnie vom Musenbach SCHH 1 (SZ1350638) |