UKC pointed, TKN,ICN, DPUK-UEFL1 A Dixie Darlin Vom Bernheimer Forst (AKCDN53473406) | | Dejuco Gizmo CGC TKN ICN2 DPUK-BEFL2 (AKCDN40872301) | | Satan De L'Avia (AKCDN32171101 (CKC 1118205)) | | V Rasputin vom Flossgraben SCHH3 FH2 (SZ2123166 (AKC DN38568001)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
G Jule vom Flossgraben SCHH1 (SZ1961580) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) |
V Fee vom Templiner Eck SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 (DDR160621) | | |
Kora von Trafalga FH (DDR143477) |
Xilli vom Osterburg Quell AD,BH (SZ2131485 (AKC DN10060701)) | | SG Arko vom Sprötauer Wald SchH3 FH2 IPO-FH (SZ1967250) | | SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (DDR156681 (SZ 1837713)) | | |
SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR135298) |
Enka vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (SZ1797317) | | |
SG Klockow's Perle SchH1 (DDR158191 (SZ 1813265)) |
G Eike vom Osterburg Quell BSPX2 V-LGA SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 (SZ1900083) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) | | |
Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 (DDR109817) |
Jordani Von Den Wilden Teufeln (SZ2257072 (CKC 1114809)) | | SG Uncas vom Poppitz SchH3 (SZ2085021) | | SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 (SZ1953717) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) |
Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 (SZ1797419) | | |
Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 (DDR155070) |
SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 (SZ2015129) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SZ1840723) | | |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) |
V Ayka vom Haus Iris SCHH3; IPO 3 (SZ2142996) | | SG Trux vom Haus Iris IP3,SCHH3,RH1 (SZ2054263) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Quelle vom Haus Iris SCHH3 PSH1 (SZ1942999) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
Ninja Vom Kranich's Hof (SZ2321358 (AKC DN46392501)) | | V Bandit vom Thostgrund IPO3 (SZ2225696) | | G Leon vom Königswaldereck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2017064) | | G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) (DDR163756) | | Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH (DDR126659) | | |
Kessa vom Edelgarten SCHH2 FH2 (DDR109297) |
SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH (DDR136925) | | |
Seffe vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 FH (DDR90365) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) | | |
SG Hexe vom Landsberg SCHH2 (DDR94905) |
SG Eliese vom Ziegenhainer Tal SCHH3 (SZ2069412) | | V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 (SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (SZ1802922) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Jette vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1895810) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) | | |
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH (DDR110429) |
V Dana vom Kranich's Hof IPO2 (SZ2237175) | | V Mirko vom Gräfental SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2172847 (AKC DN27121002)) | | V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1987657) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
V Heika vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2100599) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) |
V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050619) | | |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) |
V (LGZS) Gitta vom Anhalter Hof SCHH3, FH1, FH2 (SZ2124695) | | V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 (SZ2029870 (AKC DN04684101)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) | | |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) |
SG Kanta vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SZ1988357) | | G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) (DDR163756) | | |
SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH (DDR136925) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) |