Endy Von Der Schwarzen Irma IPO 3 (SZ2276604) | | V (LGZS) Pike del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 (SZ2195179) | | V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ2058019) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745224) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) | | |
SG Bora vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SchH3 (SZ1539366) |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 (SZ1582077) | | |
Anke von der Wedau SchH2 (SZ1455961) |
V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH (SZ1958061) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) (SZ1770050) | | Cento vom Lister Tor 5 X LGA SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1648002) | | |
Dörte vom Busecker Schloß IDM. PLATZ 4 SCHH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1453381) |
Meike vom Haus Cismar SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1679234) | | |
Baby vom Letelner Grund SchH1 (SZ1590162) |
V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ2048693) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 (SZ1734611) | | |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) | | |
V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 (DDR124104) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) | | |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) |
V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 (SZ1852309) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1564338) | | |
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1359987) |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
Fahra von der Falkenzinne SCHH3 (SZ1753325) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Assie vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 (SZ1623688) | | |
Vilbe vom Riemsloherwald SchH2 (SZ1524171) |
SG Pfeffer von der Gewürzwiese SCHH2 (SZ2200404) | | SG Ibus von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ2087010) | | V Marko von Burg Tiersperg SCHH 3 (SZ1993697) | | Quando vom Körbelbach SchH3/IP3 (SZ1815249) | | V Gary vom Körbelbach SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP (SZ1735638) | | |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) |
SG Assi vom Neuzeller Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1721459) | | |
Leska von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 (SZ1574187) |
Betty vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH 1 (SZ1817497) | | V Cliff vom Heidhof SCHH3 (V-BSP) /FH (SZ1625140) | | |
G Armanda vom Heidhof SchH3 (SZ1496219) |
SG Sitta vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SchH3 (SV1730870) | | |
Dinka vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SchH1 (SZ1587488) |
SG Angie von Karthago SCHH 2 (SZ2006905) | | V Greg von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3,(G-BSP),LGA, FH1 (SZ1750867) | | V Deister von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (SZ1626860) | | |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) | | |
G Benta von der kleinen Windmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1261364) |
SG Yosie von Karthago SchH1 (SZ1907229) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) |
SG Yara von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1801970) | | |
SG Dohle von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1737376) |
G Liesel von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ2027621) | | SG Dirk von den Bayuwaren SCHH3, FH (SZ1911033) | | V Mutz von der Abfuhr SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1745312) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Orka von Armannsberg SCHH1 (SZ1608614) | | |
G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1473738) |
V Minka vom Bamberger Domplatz SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1721389) | | SG Ingo vom Lusenpark SchH3 (SZ1456772) | | |
G Esta vom Lusenpark SchH2 (SZ1364916) |
Biggi vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1573512) | | |
Hera vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1441765) |
Mara vom Preußenstein SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1960293) | | SG Okar von Karthago SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1, (V-BSP 1993 SIEGER) 5X BSP, SIEGER WUSV 1995 (SZ1762961) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG, Danja vom Bamberger Domplatz SCHH1, (SZ1829552) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) |
V Inka vom Jeverland SchH1 (SZ1548938) | | |
SG Gisa von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH2 (SZ1305329) |