Calipso Plienine iltis (LSVKDS/9944/20) | | Gero z Berounske basty IPO3, 2021 (WUSV WORLD CH, Czech CH) (CMKU94171/14 (SUCHNO 71047/15)) | | V Chris spod Lazov 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 (SUCHNO61158/10/12 (SZ 2299210)) | | V Faro Demin dvor IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT (Suchno54142/06/09) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 (SUCHNO45800/03/05) | | SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHN37237/99) | | |
SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 (CMKU27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98)) |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |
SG Vanda di Dranel IPO1 (LOI03/2813 (SUCHNO 50670/05/06)) | | G Iory di Dranel IPO 3 (LOI00/105274) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
SG Ares Katargo SVV1 (SHPK27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505)) | | |
G Anda z Rontu-Aru IPO3 (SHPK21379/91/93) |
G Gina di Dranel (LOI00/100634) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 (LOI99/27338) | | |
SG Caska z Jirkova dvora SCHH3 IP3 ZVV1 (CKS18081/94 (LOI 98/122975)) |
SG Bona ze Svobodného dvora ZZO, ZVV3, ZPO1, IPO-V, IPO3, FPR3 (CMKU61655/06/08) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
SG Cher Bily Trpaslik ZVV 1 (CMKUDS/48703/03) | | V-WUSV-FCI- Floh vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IP3, FH3(Ö) STAATSMEISTER, BUNDESSIEGER (SZ2013092) | | G Quax vom Patscherkofel SchH3 ÖPO3 (SZ1873600) | | |
SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1786875) |
G Yana vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1943583) | | |
Nuri vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1858287) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) | | |
DOBRY Arika z Malcickeho udoli ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP71206) |
Bonita is Vilku slenio BH (LSVKDS 7491/14) | | LT Rocky von der Längerts (SZ2240655) | | SG Herkules von der Agnesburg SchH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 (SZ2129236) | | V Joker vom Erlenbusch FH1, SCHH 3 , IPO3, (BSP), (SZ1947096) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) |
G Göre vom Struwwelpeter SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1754796) | | |
Katze von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1673792) |
SG Banja vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (SZ1958756) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) |
SG Iffinity von der Längerts SCHH2 () | | Hutsch von der Schweigeralm (SZ2005704) | | SG Duke vom Moosanger 2*BSP,SCHH3 (SZ1905154) | | |
Dassy vom Haus Breunig SchH2 (SZ1720667) |
G Oxana von der Längerts SchH1 (SZ1883178) | | |
Jaska von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1666091) |
Chanta vom schwarzen Greß (SZ2017646) | | Iwan vom alten Felsenkeller SchH3 (SZ1885563) | | |
SG Nena vom Ziegelberg SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1762842) |
Bella vom schwarzen Greß (SZ1905770) | | |
Axi vom Hochgericht (SZ1752341) |
Ragana is vilku slenio () | | SG Worker zum Jürgenshof SCHH3. IPO3, FH1, 3 X BSP (SZ2097417) | | SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 (SZ1925025) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) |
G Britta von Buten Bremen SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1997791) | | SG Erk von der Birkenallee SCHH3 IP2 FH1 (SZ1722701) | | |
Cora von der Wallgraft (SZ1570108) |
SG Hanni zum Jürgenshof SCHH3 (SV1790725) | | |
Gitta zum Jürgenshof SchH3/FH (SZ1724640) |
V Benga von Skandinavika IPO1 (SZ2164807) | | V Ron vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SCHH3,FH2,IPO3 (BSP2003 SG) (1990706) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
SG Quixi vom Mutzbach SCHH2 (SZ1888390) | | |
Maja vom Mutzbach SCHH3 (SZ1739109) |
SG Benita von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2081110) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |