Pinelopi Team Of Crazy Waters (MR56559 GO) | | Aimon (MR143678 GO) | | Tedy Staunch And Beauty (ΒΕΚ117694) | | SG1 Charlie Eqidius IPO3, FPr3, SchH3, ZPS1, ZVV1 (HPK48501/04 (CMKU 54973-04/04)) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
Teka z Jirkova dvora (CMKU79342/10 (BEK 115632)) | | SG Jago Jipo-Me ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3, ZPO1, WUSV 2011 (CMKUDS/62543/06/08) | | V Reno Jipo-Me ZVV3, IPO1, ZPO1 (CMKU48062/02/05) | | |
SG Alex z Pisnicky SVV1 (CMKU36881/99/01) |
SG Tina Jipo-Me ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU48285/03) | | |
SG Ossi z Antdagu 5CV1/P, ZVV1 (CMKU34532/98) |
SG Gama z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 (CMKUDS/67455/07) | | V Xant z Jirkova dvora CAT, RES. CACIT, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO1, ZPS1 (CMKUDS/45614/02/04) | | |
SG Nora z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 (CMKU34940/98/00) |
SG Galina z Jirkova Dvora ZVV1 (CMKUDS53629/04/06) | | |
Darka z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV1 (CMKU25451) |
Etna (BEK117319) (BEK117319) | | SG Kajou vom Haus Endrikat IPO1 (SZ2199910) | | V Quincy vom Waldwinkel SCHH3 (V-BSP, SG-WUSV), FH2, IP 3, PH II (SZ2041646) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) |
SG Doro vom Haus Endrikat SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ2063506) | | V Greg von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3,(G-BSP),LGA, FH1 (SZ1750867) | | |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) |
Esta vom Schmiedegarten (SZ1958060) | | |
SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) (SZ1770050) |
Betti vom Haus Richer (SZ6302281/MEOE) | | Tarnoki-Felvigyazo Quando HPO1 (MET.Nj7120/06) | | SG Vox von der Kine SCHH3 (SZ2019444) | | |
SG Kim von der Kine SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1892071) |
G Tina von den Wölfen IPO 1. (SZ2139283) | | |
SG Luna Westfalensproß SCHH 3 (SG-LGA) FH2 (SZ1936325) |
Reti Csikasz Nera (MET.Nj3856/05) | | SG Barry z Rovinky IPO3,SCHH3.AD,BH PD (MEOE3233/H/04) | | |
V Adela z Vojanky IPO1;SVV2;SCHH3 (SUCHN34632/98/00) |
SG Réti Csikasz Deodata AD, BH (MEOE10223/00) | | |
V Sandbergi Alma E (MEOE12120/93) |
Jamaica Opavia Hof (CMKU97997/15) | | V Black-Jack von der Teufelskehle SCHH3 (SZ2194777) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 (SZ1973933) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH (SZ1857562) | | |
Kolett vom Posthorn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1750451) |
SG Tiana Opavia Hof ZVV1 (CMKU75943/09) | | V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 (SZ2168670) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
SG Farina Opavia Hof ZVV 1 (CMKU63105/06) | | SG Cherry Eqidius IPO3, WUSV-WM 2011 (SUCHNO48504/04) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
Zora z Opavskeho dvora ZVV 1 (CMKU33380/98/02) | | SG Eron Mat-Roz ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 (CKSP05968/91/94) | | |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) |
Bessy Lekla IPO3, ZVV3 (CKS10546/92/97) | | |
Gabi Denbor ZVV2 (CKSP70495/91) |