Afro von den Aero ANKC/2100348812
| TR1 Nivo vom Lübarser Schlösschen TR1 SZ/2238838
| SCHH2 V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 SZ/2168670 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 |
SCHH3 G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 SZ/2091023 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1925022 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 SZ/1778204 |
SchH1 G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 SZ/2032673 | SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) SZ/1956439 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Haifa vom Lübarser Schlösschen SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2115547 | SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) SZ/1993589 | 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1780448 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1702441 |
BH SCHH3 V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 SZ/1858078 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 |
SCHH1 V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 SZ/1776392 |
SCHH3 IPO3 2XLGA G Dasha vom Bernsteintal SCHH3 IPO3 2XLGA SZ/1929445 | SCHH3 IPO3 WPO RSPH SG Eyk von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 IPO3 WPO RSPH SZ/1717800 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3 G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 SZ/1611656 |
SCHH3 IP3 LGAX4 G Yessy vom Bernsteintal SCHH3 IP3 LGAX4 SZ/1669783 | SCHH3/FH VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH SZ/1502561 |
SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 SZ/1485802 |
Kvasers Jess S/45691/2009
| SCHH3 V, IPO3 V, FH2 V, V -BSZS- Ajax vom Röhnsaler Bach SCHH3 V, IPO3 V, FH2 V, SZ/2138666 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) | '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/626130 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SCHH3, IPO3 Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/0456361 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 LOSH/0681053 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
IPO3 G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 LOSH/633907 |
SCHH3 SG Igruschka von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/2087011 | SCHH 3 V Marko von Burg Tiersperg SCHH 3 SZ/1993697 | SchH3/IP3 Quando vom Körbelbach SchH3/IP3 SZ/1815249 |
SCHH 1 Betty vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH 1 SZ/1817497 |
SCHH 2 SG Angie von Karthago SCHH 2 SZ/2006905 | SCHH3,(G-BSP),LGA, FH1 V Greg von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3,(G-BSP),LGA, FH1 SZ/1750867 |
SchH1 SG Yosie von Karthago SchH1 SZ/1907229 |
IPO1 Kvasers Fixza IPO1 SKK/65550/2004 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 |
SCHH2 Jabina Mie SCHH2 S/33843/2002 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 G Darro vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1800780 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 Olko vom Bärenfang SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1607321 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) Cika vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) SZ/1678451 |
BHP I Jabina Lanka BHP I DKK/09405/96 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SCH 3 G Gitti vom Salztalblick SCH 3 SZ/1785999 |
Alpinebase Gennie
| Alpinebase Ned ANKC/3100218950
| Alpinebase Baron ANKC/3100160416 | Arko vom Kocherwald SZ/2047837 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 V Castor vom Ritterland SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/1900310 | SchH3 V Othello von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1762966 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) G Yanka vom Ritterland SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) SZ/1720004 |
Ondra von der Döllenwiese SZ/1950586 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
SCHH3 FH2 Ulla von der Döllenwiese SCHH3 FH2 SZ/1778709 |
SchH1 V Kirsty von der Sandkautschneise SchH1 SZ/2137357 | SCHH3 V Devil vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 SZ/2054163 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
SCHH3 V Daisy vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 SZ/1931585 |
SCHH1 V-89 (BSZS) Edda von der Sandkautschneise SCHH1 SZ/2035594 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 V Castor vom Ritterland SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/1900310 |
SCHH1 V Ulki von der Sandkautschneise SCHH1 SZ/1874602 |
Alpinebase Aischa | SCHH3 V Devil vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 SZ/2054163 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 | SchH3 G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 SZ/1734611 |
FH SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH DDR/147506 (SZ1824281) |
SCHH3 V Daisy vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 SZ/1931585 | SCHH III, IPO III Alasko vom Hause Gerten SCHH III, IPO III SZ/1791291 |
SCHH 1 Freia vom Raubach SCHH 1 SZ/1780165 |
Isy vom Klostersee SZ/2134091 | SCH3 SG Largo von der Maineiche SCH3 SZ/1940152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 |
Alina vom Larinmoos SZ/2081969 | 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SG Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1908900 |
Eika vom Klostersee SZ/2020212 |
Alpinebase Uschi
| PD.SERT.(AUST) Jandarhaus Luger PD.SERT.(AUST) | PD.SERT.(AUST) Raennik Aiko PD.SERT.(AUST) ANKC/4100096098 | SCHH3 2+BSP Fax Vom Grenzgänger SCHH3 2+BSP SZ/1965743 | schH3, ZVV1 SG Dolf ze Zakovy hory schH3, ZVV1 SZ/1798811 |
SCH3 FH1 G Fee am Pilgerbach SCH3 FH1 SZ/1772452 |
Von Forell Amber IID/3100094788 | SWAT K9,DUAL PURPOSE PATROL/NARCOTICS K9, 2000 NATIONAL POLICE DOG CHAMPION,SCHH3, DPO2, WPO, FH2, '00&'02 WPO CHAMPION Stormfront's Brawnson SWAT K9,DUAL PURPOSE PATROL/NARCOTICS K9, 2000 NATIONAL POLICE DOG CHAMPION,SCHH3, DPO2, WPO, FH2, SZ/10612 (AKC DL70331401) |
Bella vom Rosenzweig DL/71570302 |
Sablecraft Buen | POLICE SERVICE DOG Xamm vom Oxemberg POLICE SERVICE DOG LOSH/836654 | SchH3 Heiko vom Olbergsholz SchH3 SZ/1864138 |
IPO II SCHH III Uschy Vom Scharwachter IPO II SCHH III LOSH/785469 |
BH Cendraise Illa BH AUS/4100027612 | Vonforell Vocho AUS/1643991 |
Cendraise Catja |
Alpinebase Isa (IID) | SCHH 3 (LGA) V Erox zur Krombach SCHH 3 (LGA) SZ/2161342 | SCHH3(SG BSP) IPO3, FH SG Aik vom Severusbrunnen SCHH3(SG BSP) IPO3, FH SZ/2098056 | SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV SZ/1958563 |
SCHH3 IP3 G Pet von der schwarzen Nister SCHH3 IP3 SZ/2029298 |
SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 G Gitana von Karthago SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/2073410 | SchH3/IP3 SG Brix vom Läppkesbach SchH3/IP3 SZ/1805759 |
SCHH3 SG Maxi von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1952925 |
SchH1 V Kirsty von der Sandkautschneise SchH1 SZ/2137357 | SCHH3 V Devil vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 SZ/2054163 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
SCHH3 V Daisy vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 SZ/1931585 |
SCHH1 V-89 (BSZS) Edda von der Sandkautschneise SCHH1 SZ/2035594 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 V Castor vom Ritterland SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/1900310 |
SCHH1 V Ulki von der Sandkautschneise SCHH1 SZ/1874602 |