OKD-1, ZKS-1 JnChRUS, ChRUS, ChRKF, JnChRSLNO, JnGrandCh RUS Santlauris Varlam OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/4508981
| IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. VA1(RUS), JCH (RUS, LIT, BEL, RSVNO) Margman Yan IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. EST/01042/14 (RKF 4109230)
| SchH2 V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 SZ/2246188 (ROI 12/42663) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 |
SCHH2 VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 SZ/2184261 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
SCHH3 V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 SZ/2127045 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 |
SchH3 V Pagira von den Maibuchen SchH3 SZ/2050519 |
IPO1 VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 RKF/3225096 (EST-02351/15) | SCHH3 VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 EKC/AJ05448801 (SZ 2245708) | SCHH3 V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 SZ/2162516 | SchH2 V Yordi vom Trompetersprung SchH2 SZ/2123632 |
SCHH1 V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 SZ/2088910 |
SCHH1 V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 EKC/AF4827604 (SZ 2203290) | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 |
SCHH1 V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 EKC/AB771503 |
IPO-1 V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 RKF/2311700 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD-2 ZKS-1 Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 RKF/1946776 | IPO1 SG Tarak vom Bergischen Tal IPO1 SZ/2147622 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 |
Santlauris Magdalena RKF/3852505
| IPO-1. J.CH.,CH.RU.,CH.RKF Santlauris Mitsar IPO-1. RKF/2918054 | IPO3 VA6(IT) Renzo vom Holtkämper See IPO3 SZ/2216338 | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 |
SCHH1 V Zima vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2174349 | SCHH3 V Vitus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2105049 |
SCHH1 V Rollie von der Ramhorst SCHH1 SZ/2107475 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 1V,CACIB, champion of Russia, junior champion of Russia Santlauris Unita OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1848965 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2093963 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH2 V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1992558 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V Santlauris Odil OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1455429 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V Panto vom Alexyrvo Hof OKD-1, ZKS-1 NHSB/23038 |
OKD-3, ZKS-3 V Santlauris Jony OKD-3, ZKS-3 RKF/1069246 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 4CC, 2JCAC Santlauris Charmian OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/3281586 | Primus vom Schloß Querenburg SZ/2193055 | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 |
SCHH3 FH1 RH2 V First-Lady vom Kirschental SCHH3 FH1 RH2 SZ/2122623 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
HGH V(BSZS) Faye vom Kirschental HGH SZ/2070914 |
CH.RU Olivia vom Holtkämper Tor SZ/2219498 (RKF 2336814) | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/05/84766 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH3 V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091920 (LOI 05/40356) |
SCHH1 V Rollie von der Ramhorst SCHH1 SZ/2107475 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH2 V Orissa von der Ramhorst SCHH2 SZ/2067463 |
OKD-3, ZKS-3 Santlauris Diona OKD-3, ZKS-3 RKF/3599327
| Talis vom Holtkämper Tor SZ/2230692
| SCHH3 IPO3 V (SG11 BSZS JKL 2007) Nick vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/2186407 | SCHH3 VA6 Arko vom Butjenter Land SCHH3 SZ/2127951 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2093963 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH2 V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1992558 |
SchH2 V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 SZ/2050674 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH1 V Rena vom Haus Licher SCHH1 SZ/1887513 |
SCHH2 V SG83 BSZS 2005 Orbi vom Holtkämper See SCHH2 SZ/2149313 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH3 V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091919 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
SCHH 1 V Trudi vom Eschener-Gehölz SCHH 1 SZ/2104357 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 | SCHH3 V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 SZ/1872657 (AKC DL82419001 |
SchH2 V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 SZ/1887088 |
SCHH 1 V Gessy vom Eschener-Gehölz SCHH 1 SZ/1903589 | SchH3 V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 SZ/1829854 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH1 V Woska von Aurelius SchH1 SZ/1705027 |
SchH1 V Candi vom Nordteich SchH1 SZ/1779613 | SchH3/FH V Drasso van Noort SchH3/FH SZ/1710418 |
SchH1 V Galina van Noort SchH1 SZ/1709760 |
Lava vom Holtkämper Tor
| SCHH3,IPO3 V1 Wesley van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3,IPO3 SZ/2196433 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SchH1 V Naomie van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SchH1 SZ/2217552 | IPO3, VH3 V40 BZS Yasco van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO3, VH3 NHSB/2292854 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
VH. 1 V. Fonda van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH. 1 NHSB/2052617 |
SCH2 V Romy von Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCH2 NHSB/2210142 | SCHH3 V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 SZ/1872657 (AKC DL82419001 |
SCHH1 V Chess II van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH1 SZ/9011594 (NHSB 2022544) |
SCHH2 BSZS SG 35 LGZS V Baronesse vom Holtkämper See SCHH2 SZ/2116335 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH2 V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 SZ/1909582 | SchH3 V Unesco vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1830143 |
SchH1 V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 SZ/1809160 |
SCHH1 V Shari vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/1993303 | SchH3 V Dix vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1917703 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 |
SchH1 V Freda vom Haus Eierund SchH1 SZ/1748627 | SCHH3 V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1668731 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |