Emy Liquido (AKCDN54456401) | | SG Extreme Orex Aykmar IPO3 (V - WUSV WM) (CMKUDS/86810/12/14) | | SG Orex vom Fuchsstein SCHH3, IPO 3 (SZ 2150155) | | V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI (SZ2062781) | | V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 (SZ1944360) | | SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 (SZ1805016) | | |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) | | |
Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1684378) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) |
V Yana vom Fuchsstein SCHH3, LGA (SZ2017041) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) |
SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 (SZ1952430) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) |
Caty vom Fichtenbrink SCHH1 (SZ1829017) | | |
Gibsi vom Haus Frommer SCHH1 (SZ1698306) |
SG Vicky von der Mohnwiese IPO 3, FPR 1, SPr1 (SZ2236088 ( CMKU/DS 75564/09)) | | SG Kimo vom Reiterles Kapelle SchH3 FH2 IPO-FH (SZ2139320) | | BSP SIEGER 2002 Anosch vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3/IP3/FH 1 (SZ1941428) | | G Boris vom Salztalblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1734612) | | |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) |
G Inka vom Elfenschloß SCHH3 (SZ1991039) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Dinga vom Elfenschloß SchH1 (SZ1907023) | | |
Hella vom Elfenschloß SchH1 (SZ1709518) |
SG Hellen vom Harzofen SchH3(G-BSP) (SZ2173766) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Wanja vom Haus Musica SchH3(SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ2077101) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) |
Cascha vom Harzofen SCHH3 (SZ1946976) | | |
Kitty vom Pfälzer-Hof SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1765391) |
SG Extra M Provocativo IPO1, BH, FPR1 (CMKU87944/12) | | SG Cox Vikar IPO3 (CMKU61957/06) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) | | SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) (SZ1825365) | | |
SG Rima von der Maineiche BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH (SZ1643575) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) |
G Veleno (2001) VPG3, IPO3 (LOI02/63659 (CMKU 55340)) | | V Dingo von Conneforde SCHH3 IPO3 (WUSV ) (V2 Italian BSP 2002) (SZ2001959) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
SG Bora vom grauen Stern SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1805019) | | |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) |
V Warra Gymor IPO3, SchH3, ZVV2 (WUSV, 2 x FCI, 2 x IT BSP) (CMKU29182/97/98) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
SG Fency Gymor IPO3 (CKSP83458/92) | | |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) |
SG Nuri von der Mohnwiese IPO1 (SZ2187176) | | V Apoll vom Rehlinger Schloss SCHH3 - LGA (SZ2116800) | | SG Kondor vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SG WUSV-WM 2XSG-BSP) (SZ2003105) | | V Kim vom Lisdorferland (2 X SG BSP) SCHH3/FH/DH1 (SZ1761832) | | |
Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 (SZ1574005) |
SG Holly vom Flughafenrand IPO3, SCHH3 (SZ1897435) | | |
Goldi vom Flughafenrand (SZ1760543) |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) | | |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) |
SG Enny von der Mohnwiese SCHH3 LGA (SZ2036442) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |