Dea Mabre BH VT ,IPO1 (SUCHNO73599/16) | | SG Rasco von der Germanenquelle IPO 3 (SZ 2252560) | | SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 (LOSH0866545) | | V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0777924) | | Qinto van Haus Nuyens VVDH/BEL CH WUSV SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH687153) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
Onyxia van Haus Nuyens SCHH1 (LOSH0656697) | | |
Heidi van Enno's Hof VH3 (LOSH510138) |
G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH (LOSH0696748) | | V Othello von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1762966) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
G Njenta von Haus Antverpa VZH, IWR1, IP1 (LOSH638539 (SZ8007994) (AKC DL65925601)) | | |
Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 (NHSB1455583) |
SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 (LOSH0782476) | | SG Nero vom Zweier IPO3,SCHH3, IWR3 (LOSH0634084) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) |
Liss von Oostweg IPO2 (LOSH575980) | | |
Ira von Oostweg (LOSH520896) |
G Nina-Nicky v. Tiekerhook IPO3 (SZ1945880) | | SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH (SZ1717389) | | |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) |
V (BSZS) Cimm von der Germanenquelle SCHH1, IPO1 (SZ2146621) | | SG Watz vom alten Felsenkeller SCHH3 (SG-BSP, SG-WUSV) IPO3 (SZ2034335) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
G Jana vom alten Felsenkeller SCHH3 ( SG-BSP) (SZ1902404) | | V Zello vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/IPS ( V-BSP) (SZ1766766) | | |
Nina von der Doddo SchH3 (SZ1649821) |
Zussel von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3 (SZ1757640) | | |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) |
V Vesta vom Linzgau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2057859) | | SG Janosch von der Germanenquelle SCHH3 (BSP), IPO3 (SZ1951633) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) |
V Boa von der Germanenquelle SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1793121) | | |
V Sira von der Wolfsquelle SCHH3 (LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1708739) |
V Lissi von der Sigisliebe SCHH 3 (BSP) (971969889) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Easy von der Sigisliebe SCHH3 , FH 2 (SZ1872857) | | |
Ira vom Linzgau SchH3/FH (SZ1694641) |
Jacki z Klídkova dvora IPO1, SVV1 (CMKUDS 87334/12 (HPK87334/12)) | | V BSZS 2012 Dex vom Stadtfeld VPG 3 / IPO 3 / RH 2 / FH 1 / FH 2 (SZ2190721) | | V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) (SZ2050873) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745224) | | |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) | | |
Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 (SZ1582077) |
G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SZ1951611) | | G Darro vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1800780) | | |
Cika vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) (SZ1678451) |
SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 (SZ1794044) | | |
Bonni vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 (SZ1641849) |
V Rabia vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (SZ2076946) | | SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1923797) | | V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1801040) | | |
Janette vom Phönix SchH3 (SZ1710396) |
G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1795628) | | |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) |
V Hera vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (SZ1950728) | | V Boomer vom Emsbogen SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA (SZ1786562) | | |
Gimmy von Haus Larwin VH1/IP3 (SZ1772809) |
V Yane vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1860106) | | |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) |
SG Brita z Klídkova dvora ZVV1 (CMKU70865/08) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
SG Nancy Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO41452/01/03 (CMKU/65507-07/01/07)) | | Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH834749) | | Nero vom Mutzbach IPO3, SCHH3 (SZ1740276) | | |
SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 (SZ1619714) |
Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 (LOSH681680) | | |
Laika von Weiss-Sandgruben (LOSH602384) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |