OKD-1, ZKS-1 JCHRUS Hero Dark Shadow di Casa Zerbini OKD-1, ZKS-1 ROI/13/38559
| BH IPO ZTP SG Guardian del Branco Selvaggio BH IPO ZTP ROI/11/115635
| Freud Di Acquanegra LOI/05/35935 | IPO3 V Odin z Antdagu IPO3 CMKU/34527/98 | FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR CKS/19182/94/97 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO CKSP/60448/89 |
ZVV1 SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 CKSP/05104/93 |
ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1 SG Ejmy Perk ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1 CKS/19932/94/96 | SCHH3 IPO3 V Gero von der OG Dabringhausen SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1717911 |
ZVV2 , IPO 1 VELMI DOBRY China z Traxlerova dvora CS ZVV2 , IPO 1 CKSP/92973/91 |
Iwana Leomegy SLR/011959 (LOI 05/35919) | SchH3 V Elliot vom Hambacher Schloßblick SchH3 SZ/2017482 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) V Kinte de Parayas SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) SZ/1867499 |
SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) SG Bessie vom Linsengericht SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) SZ/1817038 |
IPO 3 Na-Na Leomegy IPO 3 SLR/010330 (LOI 02/39186) | SCH. 3, FH Dolfo von der Maineiche SCH. 3, FH SZ/1917908 |
ISP1, IPO1, Schh1 SG Iskra Leomegy ISP1, IPO1, Schh1 SLR/009098 (LOI 02/39177) |
CAC, RCACIB, V Maksianna Bagira RKF/2583007 (ROI 10/105246) | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 |
OKD,ZKS-2 V Norden Licht Anka OKD,ZKS-2 RKF/1722752 | IPO1 VA1 (UA), VA(BLR) Till vom Herzbach IPO1 SZ/2052666 | SchH3 V1 Pan von der Jahnhöhe SchH3 SZ/1977243 |
SchH1 V Comtess vom Fort C SchH1 SZ/1835172 |
OKD-1, ZKS-3 V Attery iz Doma Korsunovyh OKD-1, ZKS-3 RKF/1181640 | SCHH2, IPO1 VA (RUS) Rock von der Urbecke SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/2003571 |
CH.RUS Farah von Agram SZ/1940587 |
Berna (2011) ROI/11/41197
| SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 |
Daisy Team de Nura ROI/10/139916 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/05/84766 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH3 V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091920 (LOI 05/40356) | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
SCHH1 SG 3 Vanille vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1 SZ/2156225 | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH1 V Falwalla vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1 SZ/2095774 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Eris von El Tous SCHH1 SZ/1969398 |
OKD, ZKS SG, JChR, ChR Nord Shtolz Yashira OKD, ZKS RKF/4378993
| IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. VA1(RUS), JCH (RUS, LIT, BEL, RSVNO) Margman Yan IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. EST/01042/14 (RKF 4109230)
| SchH2 V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 SZ/2246188 (ROI 12/42663) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 |
SCHH2 VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 SZ/2184261 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
SCHH3 V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 SZ/2127045 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 |
SchH3 V Pagira von den Maibuchen SchH3 SZ/2050519 |
IPO1 VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 RKF/3225096 (EST-02351/15) | SCHH3 VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 EKC/AJ05448801 (SZ 2245708) | SCHH3 V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 SZ/2162516 | SchH2 V Yordi vom Trompetersprung SchH2 SZ/2123632 |
SCHH1 V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 SZ/2088910 |
SCHH1 V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 EKC/AF4827604 (SZ 2203290) | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 |
SCHH1 V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 EKC/AB771503 |
IPO-1 V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 RKF/2311700 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD-2 ZKS-1 Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 RKF/1946776 | IPO1 SG Tarak vom Bergischen Tal IPO1 SZ/2147622 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 |
OKD-3, ZKS-3 Nord Shtolz Yasnina OKD-3, ZKS-3 RKF/3513938
| OKD-2, ZKS-2, IPO1 V Godalis Tamas OKD-2, ZKS-2, IPO1 RKF/1859205 (FIN35545/08) ( KCAF05246404) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Ussi von Buchonia SCHH2, FH1 SZ/2096277 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 |
SCHH2 IPO1 V Kitty vom Martelsberg SCHH2 IPO1 SZ/2044297 | SCHH3 V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 SZ/1977297 |
SCHH2 V Gisi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1981157 |
Nord Shtolz Valkiriya RKF/2898647 | IPO1 VA1(RU) VA1(UKR) Akselbrunnen Daggert IPO1 RKF/1293078 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
IPO1 VA (RU) Yoshida Van Noort IPO1 SZ/2047329 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
Maxianna Astra Rufina RKF/2447225 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 |
OKD,ZKS-2 V Norden Licht Anka OKD,ZKS-2 RKF/1722752 | IPO1 VA1 (UA), VA(BLR) Till vom Herzbach IPO1 SZ/2052666 |
OKD-1, ZKS-3 V Attery iz Doma Korsunovyh OKD-1, ZKS-3 RKF/1181640 |