Hera Klockow's (SZ1974237) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) | | |
Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR19982) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Gustel vom Finnberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44575) | | |
Sora von Rudingen HGH (DDR15529) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR72601) | | V York von der Heulage SCHH2 (DDR53809) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Arola vom Mineralölwerk SCHH2 (DDR42405) | | |
Citta vom Hermannseck SCHH1 (DDR19065) |
SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR51505) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
Asta vom Oderwinkel SCHH2 (DDR39751) | | |
Gitta vom Nobistal SCHH1 (DDR28417) |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
SG Erle vom Haus Korn SchH1 (DDR65969) | | V Jeff vom Taubenhübel SCHH3 FH (DDR47997) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
Arina vom Haus Korn SCHH1 (DDR51865) | | |
Bettina von Haus Zschauer SCHH2 (DDR40758) |
SG Stella von der Burg Nyhus SchH2 (SZ1799978) | | SG Eros von Batenshome SchH3 (SZ1691190) | | V Asco vom Haus Hoengen SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1451732) | | V Arras vom Land der Berge SchH3/FH (SZ1340421) | | V Jack vom Fürstenberg SchH3/FH (SZ1252095) | | |
V Bianka vom Biesenberg SchH1 (SZ1175110) |
V Dunja vom Schippkapass SchH1 (SZ1261489) | | |
V Jette vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1152186) |
V Reni vom Eningsfeld SchH2 (SZ1375784) | | V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3 (SZ1256682) | | |
Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 (SZ1129429) |
Onja vom Eningsfeld SchH2 (SZ1315982) | | |
Moni vom Eningsfeld SchH1 (SZ1169465) |
V Rixi von der Bundesgrenze Anholt VH1 (SZ1456999) | | V Azuro vom Teuto-Schacht SchH3 (SZ1343675) | | V Basso von der Balver Höhle SchH3 (SZ1252751) | | |
V Maja vom Hohenstamm SchH3/FH (SZ1154618) |
V Elfe vom Haus Wand SchH1 (SZ1261411) | | |
V Erle vom Bergmannshof SchH3 (SZ1094891) |
V Peggie von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SchH1 (SZ1345622) | | V Gillo von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SchH1 (SZ1255583) | | |
V Britta vom Haus Treffler SchH1 (SZ1162062) |
V Zarina aus Wattenscheid SchH2 (SZ1166772) | | |
Citi vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 (SZ1023807) |
SG Alaina vom Bollerberg SCHH1 FH (DDR153728 (SZ-1847015)) | | Ingo von der Buschecke SCHH2, FH (DDR130294 (SZ-9001846)) | | V Nils vom Stephanstal SCHH1 (DDR110137) | | V Hacky vom Echoberg SCHH1 (DDR84918) | | |
SG Eddi vom Echoberg SCHH1 (DDR70295) |
V Gabi vom Stephanstal FH (DDR91248) | | |
Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR76584) |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) | | V Iwo von der Leinequelle SCHH2 (DDR76771) | | |
Blanka vom Borntal HGH (DDR60666) |
Evi vom Wiener-Hof SchH1 (DDR71456) | | |
Biene vom Wiener-Hof SchH1/PSH2 (DDR55616) |
DDR SGRN '87 V- Hanka von Lünsberg SCHH2 FH2 (DDR141229 (also SZ-1763520)) | | V Arras vom Pfaffenbach SCHH 3, FH 2 (DDR115639) | | Pedro vom Eichenplatz (DDR74328) | | |
Bia von der Odilienburg (DDR50839) |
Jola vom Bärenbruch (DDR96072) | | |
V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 (DDR60167) |
Biene vom Turmfalken (SZ9001594) | | V Hacky vom Echoberg SCHH1 (DDR84918) | | |
SG Eddi vom Echoberg SCHH1 (DDR70295) |
Fräncy vom Böttcherstück (DDR109382) | | |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) |