Dyno von Hena-C AKC/DN40010808
| Halk vom Gräfental SZ/2263523 (AKC DN31806202)
| SCHH3 V Till vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 SZ/2170300 | SchH3, IPO3, FH2 V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1987657 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 | SCHH3 V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1888106 |
SchH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 SZ/1884142 |
SCHH 1 V Askia von der Bismarcksäule SCHH 1 SZ/2174736 | SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH 1 V Britt von den Grauen von Monstab SCHH 1 SZ/2124831 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SCHH3 V Sindy vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2050620 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) |
SchH1 V Yanka vom Ludwigseck SchH1 SZ/2207526 (AKC DN28582401)
| SCHH III V Esko vom Gräfental SCHH III SZ/2143807 | SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SchH2 V Zilla vom Gräfental SchH2 SZ/2134059 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SCHH1 SG Neumann's Sarah SCHH1 SZ/1918154 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 FH SG Neumann's Libelle SCHH3 FH SZ/1817003 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SCHH2 V Neumann's Janka SCHH2 DDR/144638 |
Josie Von Nordosten AKC/DN30381401
| Joseph vom Konigsdorf AKC/DN28769402
| SCHH3 SG Arco von Crinitzleithen SCHH3 SZ/2130550 (AKC DN18950601) | SCHH3 FH1 SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1923825 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) | SchH3/FH3/PSH3 V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 DDR/137287 |
SchH2 SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 DDR/114917 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH DDR/141377 |
SCHH1 SG Unja von der alten Post SCHH1 SZ/2027786 | SCHH2 V Brix von Nixenstein SCHH2 DDR/166381 (SZ1797970) | SCHH2 V Lito von Trafalga SCHH2 DDR/145254 |
FH SG Liddi aus Westsachsen FH DDR/137296 |
SCHH3 FH2 V Nora von der alten Post SCHH3 FH2 SZ/1904563 | SCHH3 FH2 IPO3 SG Greif von Riedanka SCHH3 FH2 IPO3 DDR/160888 |
SCHH3 Quirle vom Stieglerhof SCHH3 DDR/162462 |
Emma aus dem Tempel der Ceres SZ/2206924 (AKC DN28221701) | SCHH3, IPO3 G Leon vom Königswaldereck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2017064 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) DDR/163756 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH DDR/126659 |
FH SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH DDR/136925 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH DDR/112114 |
SCHH 3 V Beluna aus dem Tempel der Ceres SCHH 3 SZ/2108000 | SCHH3 SG Dorex vom Döllnitztal SCHH3 SZ/1929413 | SCHH1 V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/158730 |
SchH3 Freika vom Burgfalken SchH3 SZ/1815794 |
SchH1 G Anita vom Oberuckersee SchH1 SZ/2039132 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 |
SCHH 3 SG Hanni vom Brunihof SCHH 3 DDR/171178 |
CGC Baila Von Barren Berg CGC AKC/DN06187301
| CGC, TT, CD, AD, HIC, SCHH1 V Rieko Von Hena-C CGC, TT, CD, AD, HIC, SCHH1 AKC/DL564312/02 | SCHH1 Klockow's Lex SCHH1 DDR/1147526 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
SCHH1 SG Afra von der Datze SCHH1 DDR/123796 (SZ 1753488) | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH1 SG Heidi vom Haus Kadur SCHH1 DDR/83829 |
CGC Billie Vom Tannenwald CGC AKC/DL364778/04 | SCHH3 FH V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/130514 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SchH3 V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/96053 |
CD Torheit's Bronte CD AKC/D460127 | SCHH.2,FH Bill von der Wahrburger Straße SCHH.2,FH DDR/119690 |
CD Torheit's Tosca CD AKC/WE623539 |
Jada Von Barren Berg AKC/DL90011209 | SCHB Kliff vom Redefiner Land SCHB AKC/DL803118 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) |
SCHH2 Conny vom Redefiner Land SCHH2 SZ/1808881 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
SCHH2 SG Ines vom Erlenhorst SCHH2 DDR/126295 |
Tula Von Barren Berg AKC/DL685800/13 | Quax vom Parchimer Land SZ/1925451 (AKC DL60566901) | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Cessi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/171862 (SZ 1837493) |
Elsa Von Barren Berg AKC/DL515613/02 | SchH3 Ilk V Tiekerhook SchH3 AKC/D682404 |
CD Bonnie von der Seeraubertal CD AKC/D650664 |