Need breed book and registration number Atsel Hof DeLux Need breed book and registration number
| IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. VA1(RUS), JCH (RUS, LIT, BEL, RSVNO) Margman Yan IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. EST/01042/14 (RKF 4109230)
| SchH2 V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 SZ/2246188 (ROI 12/42663) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 |
SCHH2 VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 SZ/2184261 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
SCHH3 V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 SZ/2127045 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 |
SchH3 V Pagira von den Maibuchen SchH3 SZ/2050519 |
IPO1 VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 RKF/3225096 (EST-02351/15) | SCHH3 VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 EKC/AJ05448801 (SZ 2245708) | SCHH3 V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 SZ/2162516 | SchH2 V Yordi vom Trompetersprung SchH2 SZ/2123632 |
SCHH1 V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 SZ/2088910 |
SCHH1 V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 EKC/AF4827604 (SZ 2203290) | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 |
SCHH1 V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 EKC/AB771503 |
IPO-1 V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 RKF/2311700 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD-2 ZKS-1 Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 RKF/1946776 | IPO1 SG Tarak vom Bergischen Tal IPO1 SZ/2147622 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 |
IPO-1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 CH RUS Leiksaid Zhenifer IPO-1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2898041
| SchH1 SG Ace vom Status Quo SchH1 SZ/2210992 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH1 V Riska vom Wittelsbacher Schloss SCHH1 SZ/2171409 (CSZ 8002139) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH1 V Lusi vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SCHH1 SZ/2117664 | SCHH3 V Niklas van de Herdersfarm SCHH3 SZ/2072736 |
SCHH2 V Romi vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SCHH2 SZ/2003597 |
IPO 2 V-A 1 Svarzekoks Cindy IPO 2 FIN/15886/02 | SCHH1 RUS CH Svarzekoks Jack SCHH1 EST/02698/99 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
Zenta vom Castellberg SZ/1953130 (FIN19894/99) | SchH3 FH VA(JSV) Uvo della Valcuvia SchH3 FH GT/556822 (SZ 1928164) |
SCHH1 SG Panta vom Castellberg SCHH1 SZ/1778126 |
IPO 1 V Elbe vom Schloßgäßchen IPO 1 SZ/2043900 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH1 V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1834276 |
SCHH1 Birke vom Haus Viktoria SCHH1 SZ/1873478 | SCHH2,IPO2 V Cino von der Herrenstraße SCHH2,IPO2 SZ/1789175 |
SCHH2 Ira von der Riedhalle SCHH2 SZ/1737168 |
Need breed book and registration number Mechta Yulii Vektra Haus Need breed book and registration number
| Zederland Shans
| IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 SZ/2152178 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH2 V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 SZ/2108843 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 |
SCHH2 VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/2062605 | SchH3 FH1 V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 SZ/2007204 |
SCHH2 VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1983556 |
V Zederland Nika RKF/1916317 | SG-1 Oras von der Felsenschlucht SZ/2128325 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SCHH1 V Gambi vom Bad Wäldle SCHH1 SZ/2067789 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SCHH1 V Elypse von Bad-Boll SCHH1 SZ/1891842 |
V (RUS) Aurum Aglis Maggy RKF/1503906 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
IPO1 V(RUS),CH RUS,RSVNO Aurum Aglis Verona IPO1 RKF/1201833 | SchH3 FH1 V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 SZ/2007204 |
SCHH 2 V (RUS), CH RUS Roxi vom Altor SCHH 2 SZ/1936063 |
Fabbi Fein
| Greif vom Ritterberg SZ/2190769 (BCU 166-015906) | SCH 3 V Addi vom Haus Fasold SCH 3 SZ/2115101 (AKC DN21472201) | SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993) |
SCHH1 SG Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG DDR/156254 (SZ1851428) |
SCHH I SG Kirsche vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH I SZ/2001630 | SCHH3 FH Tell von Lommatzsch SCHH3 FH SZ/1798602 |
SCHH1 Arit vom Nixenschloss SCHH1 SZ/1878311 |
SCHH2 IPO1 SG Konny vom Eis SCHH2 IPO1 SZ/2143744 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 SZ/1981120 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1786961 |
SchH1 G Voxi vom Haus Iris SchH1 SZ/2069964 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 SZ/1909553 (AKC DL86962101) |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 |
Gamma Bcu BCU/166-016800 | OKD-2, ЗKС-1 V(BY) Frans vom Damburgerschloss OKD-2, ЗKС-1 LOSH/1004060 | SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) SZ/2050873 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 |
SCHH3 G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 SZ/1951611 |
SCHH1 SG Chari vom Damburgerschloss SCHH1 LOSH/(930328 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SG WUSV-WM 2XSG-BSP) SG Kondor vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SG WUSV-WM 2XSG-BSP) SZ/2003105 |
IPO3 SchH2 SG 2 Vienna vom Scharwachter IPO3 SchH2 LOSH/798906 (SZ 2112023) |
V. Venta STASI BCU/166-000533 | V. Winchester ad RODHARIGER TOIFEL BCU//Rg 166-000393 | V. Bass Bcu BCU/Rg 166-000315 |
VA JULA ad RODHARIGER TOIFEL BCU/166-000251 |
OKD1, ZKS1 V Bazooka iz Minskoi Tamozhni OKD1, ZKS1 BCU/166-000473 | Berg iz Grodnenskoi Militsii BCU/166-000469 |
Zlyka Mandy BCU/166-001886 |