Disco Von Der Burg Austerlitz (AKCDN22653104) | | Pyro von der burg Austerlitz BH AD HIC (DN02797904) | | SG Hasso von der Burg Austerlitz BH WH SCHHA AD HIC (SZ8012790) | | SG Esko vom Black Star SCHH3 (SZ1902449) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) |
G Quenti vom Busecker Schloß SCHH2 (SZ1747035) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
V Ella vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1571443) | | |
V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1401983) |
SG Indeigh vom Spezialblut SCHH1 CGC HIC (SZ8002125) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) |
Connie von Trafalga (SZ1830646 (AKC DL46389201)) | | V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR136807 (SZ-1739567)) | | |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) |
SG Aggi von der Datze SCHH2 (DDR123794 (SZ-1739715)) | | |
SG Heidi vom Haus Kadur SCHH1 (DDR83829) |
G Eyleen von der Kaffeetwiete BH AD SCHH1 (SV1927057) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1288743) | | |
SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 (SZ1090817) |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) | | |
V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1291628) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 (SZ1260908) | | |
V Anja zum Adeligen Holze SchH2 (SZ1095911) |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) | | |
V25 Fara vom Rauhen Wind SCHH2 (SZ1138895) |
G Dorle vom Milchborntal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1770313) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | V Niklas von Haus Anja SchH3 (SZ1500187) | | |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
Anka vom Milchborntal SchH3 (SZ1633089) | | Jim vom Lierberg SchH3/FH (SZ1456422) | | |
V Tina Grubenstolz SchH3 (SZ1353824) |
G Quien von der Staudenstadt SchH3 (SZ1537056) | | |
V Assi von der Staudenstadt SchH3 (SZ1362169) |
Nova von der burg Austerlitz HIC (DL88880605) | | V Xano vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3,BH,AD,HIC (SZ1978556) | | VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02)) | | VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1680443) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
V Nixe vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1597819) | | |
V Ilme vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1455263) |
V Belli vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1706540) | | V Golf vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1647715) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Valli vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1647506) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1816287) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1763733) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Gora vom Haus Roselius SchH1 (SZ1688670) | | |
V Daisy vom Reusch SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1524333) |
SG Indeigh vom Spezialblut SCHH1 CGC HIC (SZ8002125) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) | | |
Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR76584) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3 (DDR70784) | | |
Hexe von der Reeperbahn SchH1 (DDR42598) |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) | | |
Anca vom Rheinländer SchH1 (DDR40325) |
Connie von Trafalga (SZ1830646 (AKC DL46389201)) | | V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR136807 (SZ-1739567)) | | V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 (DDR103884 SZ-1604896) | | |
SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 (DDR66301) |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) | | |
V Jena vom Baruther Land SCHH1, (DDR88026) |
SG Aggi von der Datze SCHH2 (DDR123794 (SZ-1739715)) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG Heidi vom Haus Kadur SCHH1 (DDR83829) | | |
SG Ira vom Seeblick PSH1 (DDR66569) |