SG Qissrose ze Slovanského domu BH, IPO1 (CMKUDS/104217/16) | | SG Zorro von der Mohnwiese IPO3, FPR1, FH (SZ2266341 (CMKU 85928/12) (AKCDN49756801)) | | V Angsbacken's Rosso WUSV WORLD CHAMPION 2007, SCHH3, BHP3, IPO3 (SKK58792/01 (LOI 08/69612)(SZ 2232582)) | | V Kimbo von Karthago SCHH3 (BSP) IPO3 FH2 (SZ2023404) | | SG Theseus von Karthago SchH3 FH1 (SZ1880633) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) |
SG Zeta von Karthago SCHH.2 (SZ1716219) | | |
Quitte von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1582454) |
SG Flexie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1922387) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 (SZ1836854) | | |
Nancy vom Mutzbach SchH3 (SZ1740278) |
Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 (DKK07572/97) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
SG Satoris Silla BHP3 (DKK851592) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
Satoris Tina BHP 3 (DKK218786) | | |
Ashra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 (SZ1451467) |
SG Hellen vom Harzofen SchH3(G-BSP) (SZ2173766) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG Wanja vom Haus Musica SchH3(SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ2077101) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
Cascha vom Harzofen SCHH3 (SZ1946976) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Kitty vom Pfälzer-Hof SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1765391) | | |
V Hanni vom Pfälzer-Hof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1699577) |
SG Inna ze Slovanskeho domu IPO 3 (CMKUDS/80462/10) | | SG Quasimodo vom Rosseleck SchH3 (BSP 3X), IPO3 (SZ2171220) | | SG Joker vom Schmiedegarten SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1 (SZ2079900) | | V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 (SZ1936321) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) |
V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 (SZ1755278) | | |
SG Briska de Lupis Fidis SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1571805) |
V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH (SZ1958061) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) (SZ1770050) | | |
Meike vom Haus Cismar SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1679234) |
V Nell vom Rosseleck SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH2, (SZ2114728) | | SG Bajko von Peroh SCHH3 V, 2XDJJM, 2XLGA, 2XLG-FCI, (SZ1981041) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
G Freia vom Röderbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1832635) | | |
Connie von Conny's Erben SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1699488) |
Hippolythe vom Rosseleck SCHH3(SG-LGA), FH2, IPO3, IPO-FH (SZ1994448) | | SG Jack vom Weißen Brink SchH3 IPO3 FH1, WUSV (SG-4XBSP) (SZ1767629) | | |
G Bessie vom Weißen Brink SchH3 (SZ1631601) |
SG Eike vom Rosseleck SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 (SZ1900849) | | |
Kessa vom Haus Zacke SCHH3,IPO3;FH (DDR171230) |
G Adelka Aykmar IPO1, SchH3, FPR1 (CMKUDS/56554/05) | | SG Zoran Ben Ju SCHH3, IPO3 (SUCHNO43263/02/04 (AKC DN19542301)) | | Kinte vom Sickinger Moorwerk 2X WUSV, SCHH3 (SZ2048546) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
SG Aischa vom Sickinger Moorwerk SCHH3 (SZ1872768) | | |
Sella von der Rostadt SCHH 3 (SZ1756331) |
SG Tea Ben Ju SVV1, IPO3, SchH 3 (SUCHNO35797/99/00) | | SG Norbo Ben-Ju Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 (SUCHNO29325/95(CMKU44127/01-95)(AKCDN085688)) | | |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) |
G Ornela Ben-Ju SVV1 (SUCHNO 30386/96/98) | | |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) |
SG Eyscha ze Slovanského domu IPO2 (CMKU48026/03/04) | | Dargo zo Sekiera IPO3,SCH3,BSP (CMKU44516-99/01/02) | | G Ben z Esagilu IPO1 (SUCHNO 32344/97/99) | | |
G Figa Cega SVV2, IPO3 (CKS16799/93/95) |
B Tanja La Grua IPO3, SVV2, SchH3 (SUCHNO 30894/96/98) | | |
SG Nathali La Grua SVV1 (Suchno25050/93/96) |
Aida Auto Dam IPO3, SCHH2 (SUCHNO 38747/00) | | G Quax vom Patscherkofel SchH3 ÖPO3 (SZ1873600) | | |
SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1786875) |
G Carmen Labbadia IPO3, SchH3, ZVV1 (SUCHNO 32258/97/99) | | |
G Agi Katargo IPO1 (SHPK27148/94/96) |