RAFPOL KARLA () | | Mack vom Haus Valkenplatz (NHSB2782012) | | V Quintus Eqidius 2012 NATIONAL CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, FH2, BSPx4, LGAx3, FCIx3 (Sieger 2012) (SUCHNO51005/05 (SZ2213254)) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |
SG Ortha vom Haus Valkenplatz VH 3, IPO 3, SCHH 3, SPH 2 (NHSB2443154) | | V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 (SZ1944360) | | SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 (SZ1805016) | | V Neumann's Janko SchH3/IP3 (SZ1718504) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) | | |
SG Gitta vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1504911) |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1684378) | | |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) |
SG Xhantippe van Blommerschot VH3, KNPV, SCHH 3 (LOSH823934 (NHSB 2250017)) | | V Omar vom Kahlenbach IPO3, 3X WUSV, PAK 1998 1°, SCHH3, VH3, VZH (SZ1857386 (NHSB 1900539)) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) |
Utah van Blommerschot SCHH 3, WUSV (LOSH784528) | | Qay von Haus Antverpa SchH3, IPO3 (WUSV 97, 98, 99) (LOSH698553) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
G Queeny van Grootheidehof (LOSH697485) | | |
Olievia (LOSH646951) |
Ora von der Daelenberghütte (LOSH1164873) | | V Bruno vom Flusenpark SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2258978) | | V Ken vom Hessenstein SCHH3 (BSP) (SZ2173918) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
V Gina vom Hessenstein SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ2072746) | | V Unikum vom Höllbachgrund SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1966440) | | |
Flora vom Höllbachgrund SCH 3/FH (SZ1851593) |
SG Dolly vom Ludwigstein SCHH3 (SZ1954151) | | |
V Babsi zur Weißbräugasse SCHH3 (SZ1818886) |
SG Asita vom Flusenpark SCHH3 IP3 (SZ2168417) | | V Opal von der Röderburg 6XBSP SCHH3 IPO3 FH (SZ2101299) | | V Rocky von den Zingelgärten SCHH3/V-BSP/WUSV/IP3/FH (SZ1947661) | | |
SG Kisa von Lützing SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1804707) |
Jessie von der Röderburg SCHH1 (SZ2033425) | | |
SG Baronesse von der Röderburg SCH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1886673) |
G Yoschi v. Scharwachter SchH1 (SZ2078317 (LOSH 849321)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
Qimbra v. Scharwachter IPO3 (LOSH699360) | | |
Orfi Vom Scharwachter IPO3 (LOSH0652236) |
G Kailey vom Borbecker Mühlenbach IPO1 (SZ2271404) | | V Black-Jack von der Teufelskehle SCHH3 (SZ2194777) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 (SZ1973933) | | |
Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH (SZ1857562) |
V Istha vom Hexenmeister SchH3 (SZ2152409) | | V Xaver von der Schiffslache SCHH3RCI 3 CEPPA III, 2ºCOPA 2006,CACITX2 CEPPA X2 (SZ2070961) | | SG Yesko von Karthago SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ1907225) | | |
SG Yara von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1801970) |
V Dana von der Schiffslache SCHH2 FH1 (SZ1921342) | | |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) |
SG Quanti von den jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ2064020) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
SG Grit von den jungen Hansen SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1934815) | | |
V Rina von den jungen Hansen SCHH1 (SZ1789589) |