Arya vom Barenkopf () | | V Jekyll vom Rebel Yelle IPO3, FH (AKCDN40291902) | | SG Igor vom kleinen Zigeuner IPO3, FH1 (SZ2222745 (AKC DN38930601)) | | SG Dasko vom Wolfsblick SCHH3, IPO3, LGA, BSP-FCI (SZ2087767) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
SG Luna Westfalensproß SCHH 3 (SG-LGA) FH2 (SZ1936325) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) |
V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 (SZ1755278) | | |
SG Briska de Lupis Fidis SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1571805) |
SG Mira vom Riemsloherwald SCHH 2 (SZ2143123) | | V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) (SZ2050873) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) |
G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SZ1951611) | | |
SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 (SZ1794044) |
SG Kessi vom Riemsloherwald SCHH 3 IPO 3 FH1 (SZ2073499) | | V Basko vom Reddighäuser Land SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1868492) | | |
V Hella vom Dodenauer Land SCHH3 (SZ1786842) |
SG Panja von den Sennequellen SCHH 3 (SZ1935346) | | |
SG Gina von den Sennequellen SCHH 3 (SV1852651) |
V Emily vom Rebel Yelle IPO3 (AKCDN29406803) | | V23 (USA SS 2008) Boy von Zorra SchH3 (SZ2173846 (AKC DN21842601)) | | SG Hutch vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) (SZ2052634) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 (SZ1954626) | | |
G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 (SZ1878911 (SHSB 494620 )) |
V Inga vom Haus van Hipp SCHH3 (SZ2091435) | | SG Natz vom Heiligenbösch SCHH3 (SZ1911477) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Filina vom Mutzbach SCHH1 (SZ1947229) | | |
SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 (SZ1912143) |
V Lolita vom Haus Kiewel SchH3 FH1 (AKCDN10742403 (SZ 2179436)) | | SG Endy vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SCHH3 (SZ2001444) | | SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745224) | | |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) |
Vroni vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SCH1 (SZ1868272) | | |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) |
Hady vom Haus Kiewel SCHH1, CD, CDX, CGC, TT, TR3 (AKCDL90979606) | | SG Belschik Von Eicken-Bruche 1XWUSV, SCHH3 (G-BSP), FH1 (SZ1836831 (AKC DL90778601)) | | |
G Ina vom Scherwald SchH3 (SZ1728357) |
Julchen vom Rittmeister SCHH1, AD, CD (SZ2046385) | | |
Anis vom Rittmeister SCHH3, FH, IP3 (SV1843630) |
V Dillan vom Eichen Antrieb IPO3, FH1 (AKCDN38668007) | | Iron von den Wolfen IPO3, FH2, V1-WUSV2015, V1(USCA Nat, CH., USCA-WDA WUSV Qual Tr,) (SZ2255438 (AKC DN31697801)(CKC 1126697)) | | V Mika vom Wällerhorst SCHH3, SG-BSP, V-LGA (SZ2176306) | | V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI (SZ2062781) | | V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 (SZ1944360) | | |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) |
SG Gisa vom Wällerhorst SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2098495) | | G Dac von Ranken hoher Heide SchH3 (SZ1906080) | | |
G Anja vom Düsterntal SCHH3 (SZ1769467) |
Norka von der Eichendorfschule SCHH3, FH2, IP3 (SZ2005745) | | |
Aura Vysoke Lesy SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IP3, FH1 (SZ1888959) |
SG Peggy vom Fuchsstein SchH2 (SZ2161460) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Yana vom Fuchsstein SCHH3, LGA (SZ2017041) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 (SZ1952430) | | |
Caty vom Fichtenbrink SCHH1 (SZ1829017) |
Zascha ze Stribrneho kamene IPO 1,HOT () | | V Olek von der Maineiche SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 (SZ2161428) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Kaja von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ2090682) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
Raika von den Zingelgärten SCHH 3 (SZ1947663) | | |
SG Kisa von Lützing SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1804707) |
SG Una ze Stribrneho kamene IPO3,ZVV1, FPR3,IPO-V, SCHH1 (CMKU68988/08) | | SG Felix vom Haus Pixner ÖPO 3, PO3, SchH3, VPG3 (SZ2148670) | | SG Cherokee von den Wölfen SCHH3 (SZ2038607) | | |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) |
SG Niki ze Stribrneho kamene ZVV1,IPO 3,SCHH2,ZPO1,CZECH YOUTH IPO MASTER 2010 (CMKU59460/06/07) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) |
SG(CZ) Bemoan Bee SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO (AKCDL78326111 (CMKU 41140-00/99/01)) | | |
Tru Grits Freda Of Twin B SVV2 (AKCDL55436309) |