SG Yakasin von Appolonia (SZ2008610) | | VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH (SZ1920002) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 (SZ1744120) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) | | |
V Esther van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1044703) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) | | V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1549594) | | |
V17 Amanda aus Nordrheinland SCHH3 (SZ1455436) |
V Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz SchH1 (SZ1631681) | | |
V Anita von der Zollbrücke SchH1 (NHSB981769) |
V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 (SZ1816431) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1494522) | | |
V Bambi vom Lummersbach SchH1 (SZ1438093) |
V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1733207) | | V60 Kanto vom Kirchgarten SchH3/FH (SZ1641809) | | VA10 Natz von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1546823) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Elli vom Kirchgarten SchH3 (SZ1572197) | | |
V Tera vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1426938) |
V Irmi vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1675826) | | V Xaver vom Hülsbach SchH3 (SZ1603066) | | |
VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1392661) |
V Henny vom Retztal SchH3 (SZ1458275) | | |
V Connie vom Retztal SchH1 (SZ1292274) |
Cella vom Grauen Schimmel SchH1 (SZ1891750) | | VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH (SZ1730465) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1705119) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Mascha vom Klebinger Schloss SchH2 (SZ1463913) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) |
V Tralle von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1327062) | | |
VA1 Anja vom Bertenbrunnen SchH3/FH (SZ1259874) |
Lussi aus dem Bibertal (SZ9003304) | | V Quax vom Haus Leipzig SCHH3 (DDR136683) | | G Kliff vom Haus Leipzig SCHH 1 (DDR98529) | | Fido Cardinal SCHH1 (CKSP14107) | | |
Ancsa Bora Szürkefarkas (MET10509) |
Enke aus der Schwedenstadt SCHH1 (DDR67042) | | |
Zandra vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR52451) |
SG Lexa vom Haus Leipzig SCHH1 (DDR102088) | | G Sarro vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR75977) | | |
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR36968) |
Ossy von der Spreeperle PSH1 (DDR67138) | | |
SG Mecky von der Spreeperle FH1, SchH1 (DDR54387) |
Yami aus dem Bibertal (SZ9003303) | | V Kornett von Baskavill SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR81836) | | Ali vom Frohental SCHH-3 (DDR40636) | | |
Estra von der Schockengrube (DDR40636) |
Beß von der Moorheide SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR66135) | | |
SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 (DDR47194) |
Vikki vom Osterberg () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |