Pini od Zileta (JR743510) | | V Vegas Feetback IPO3 (JR737711 (SZ 2308245) (AKC DN38270201)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
SG1 Fanta Feetback IPO 1 (JR726065) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 (SZ1906161) | | V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 (SZ1829854) | | |
V Woska von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1705027) |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) | | V Werro vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1714065) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
Toska von der Mühltalleiten SchH3 (SZ1693796) | | |
Mona vom Klösterlmoos SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1480527) |
Nina od zileta () | | V Ton Feetback IPO1 (JR736768) | | V 9 BSZS + VA (ARG) Ober della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI08/43814 (SZ 2233546)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Mary della Valcuvia SchH2 (LOI01/53520) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 (LOIGT653420) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
SG Selma Feetback IPO1 (JR726071) | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) |
Comtessa vom Kapellenberg IPO1 (SZ2117423) | | VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 (LOI99/191656) | | |
SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 (GT615894) |
V Lara vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2075877) | | |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) |
Lilit von Schwarzaugen IPO1 (MRK53972 GO) | | Quax vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ2122565) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
Pippi vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1, IPO3 (SZ2062612) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
Piggi vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 (SZ1954309) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Zamba van Noort IPO2 (SZ2128295) | | VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2093963) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) | | |
V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1878608) |
Junette van Noort SCHH1 (SZ2074370) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
Yrisette van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975301) | | |
V Inska van Noort SchH1 (SZ1751333) |