ZS-2, OKD-2, TSA-1 CH RUS, CH KAZ Prado iz Belogo Jara ZS-2, OKD-2, TSA-1 UCK/044721
| IPO 2 VA1(BY) Queno Framato Rolau IPO 2 CMKU/63614
| SCHH3 V2 BSZS, VA1(IE) Ken vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 SZ/2117743 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH2 V Zora vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH2 SZ/2057806 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH3 V Quelle vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 SZ/1978389 | SchH3 V Cris vom Elzmündungsraum SchH3 SZ/1891228 |
SchH3 V Dana von der Linkenschmiede SchH3 SZ/1827750 |
AD, BH, IPO 1, ZVV 1 V Anschie Framato Rolau AD, BH, IPO 1, ZVV 1 CMKU/45010/02/05 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SchH1 V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1891841 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
BHP3, SchH2 VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 DKK/14012/1990 (SZ1959638) |
IPO 1, ZVV 1, Körkl.1a V Pethra Framato Rolau IPO 1, ZVV 1, Körkl.1a CMKU/34803/98/01 | SCHH3 V Zanto von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1954792 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SchH1 V Foxi von der Roten Matter SchH1 SZ/1812047 |
IPO-1 V Chessa Framato CS IPO-1 CMKU/22288/95/99 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
ZM, ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO2 V Batty Framato ZM, ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO2 CKS/08066\92\94 |
J.CH.RSVNO, CH RKF, Ataka iz Belogo Jara RKF/2205109
| SchH.3 J CH RUS, J CH RSVNO Ice vom Holtkämper Hof SchH.3 SZ/2180943 | SCHH3 VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2138918 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH3 V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091919 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
SCHH2 V Callas vom Externstein SCHH2 SZ/2133438 | SCHH3, FH2 V5 Lauser vom Emkendorfer Park SCHH3, FH2 SZ/2081041 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
BHP3 VA13 Heilei's True-Love BHP3 DK/00091/96 |
SCHH2 V Gabi vom Schloß Weitmar SCHH2 SZ/1964285 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 |
SchH1 Aika vom Schloß Weitmar SchH1 SZ/1839862 |
OKD-2. 3KC-1 V Bonni Iz Ryzhei Stai OKD-2. 3KC-1 RKF/1184275 | IPO1 VA1(RU, UKR) CH Odin Gelezinis Vilkas IPO1 LSVK/2054/99 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH2 V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 SZ/1724698 |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Holly MET/1075/95 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) |
OKD-2, ZKS-3 Aleksis s Nevskih Beregov OKD-2, ZKS-3 RKF/82995 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
Ungvari Star Bonni RKF/26351 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
V Oreland Viktoria UCK/036624
| V1 (RUS) CH.RSVNO Romulus vom Frankengold SZ/2121308
| SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SchH2 V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 SZ/1909582 | SchH3 V Unesco vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1830143 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 VA1(A) Anusch vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1745987 |
SchH1 V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 SZ/1809160 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 |
SchH2 V Sandy vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1744536 |
Angelina vom Frankengold SZ/2073199 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
OKD-3, ZS-2 CH KAZ Zilber Wasserfall Shikarnaya Shtuchka OKD-3, ZS-2 RKF/1646065
| IPO3 VA (RUS), CH RUS Tornados-Ostwind Hilton IPO3 RKF/0094368 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) |
SchH2 V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 SZ/1547713 |
IP1 OKD+ZKS VA (RUS) Endrefalva Hillary IP1 OKD+ZKS RKF/81506 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
IP1 V Endrefalva Riply IP1 RKF/66766 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
V Yana v. Haus Kathleen SZ/1825591 |
V (RUS) Indi Geomas Vina RKF/1462476 | IPO1 VA (RUS) Ingo v. Zellwaldrand IPO1 RKF/1069450 | SchH3 V20 Addi von der Gundorfer Hohe SchH3 SZ/1993752 | SchH3 V Kimon von der Eulerstrasse SchH3 SZ/1893202 |
SchH1 V Hadja von der Dunieschenke SchH1 SZ/1809664 |
SCHH1 V Soffi vom Zellwaldrand SCHH1 SZ/2006539 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 SG Elfi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH2 SZ/1914119 |
CH BLR Endrefalva Villota RKF/0078820 | SCHH 1 Orry von der Römerau SCHH 1 METNJ/10122/93 | SCHH3 SG1 Gorbi von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/1752812 |
SchH1 V Cindy von der Römerau SchH1 SZ/1633411 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Bovariya IPO1 RKF/29013 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |