Velmi Dobry Zafira z Ditcina dvora (CMKUDS/97345/15) | | velmi dobry Simba z Ditcina dvora ZVV 1, IPO 1, BH (CMKUDS/84039/11/14) | | SG Sorbon Majoruv haj ZM, ZVV1, ZZO, FPR1 (CMKUDS/74588/09) | | V Angsbacken's Rosso WUSV WORLD CHAMPION 2007, SCHH3, BHP3, IPO3 (SKK58792/01 (LOI 08/69612)(SZ 2232582)) | | V Kimbo von Karthago SCHH3 (BSP) IPO3 FH2 (SZ2023404) | | SG Theseus von Karthago SchH3 FH1 (SZ1880633) | | |
SG Zeta von Karthago SCHH.2 (SZ1716219) |
SG Flexie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1922387) | | |
Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 (SZ1836854) |
Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 (DKK07572/97) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
SG Satoris Silla BHP3 (DKK851592) | | |
Satoris Tina BHP 3 (DKK218786) |
SG Gibi Majoruv haj ZZO, BH, ZM, ZVV2, ZPO1, IPO3, SCHH3, FPR3, ZPS1 (CMKU51824) | | SG Chester Betkin dvor SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3, FH1, WUSV (HPK34376/98/00) | | SG Faro Abel SVV2, IPO3 (HPK27301/94) | | |
SG Tally Egidius IPO1, SVV1 (SKSP90377) |
Cedra Betkin dvor IPO1,SVV2 (HPK24822/93) | | |
SG Carka z Agíru IPO3,SVV2,ÚM SR (CKSP80565/88/91) |
SG Erka z Morisvillu ZM, ZZO, ZVV1, ZPS1, IPO1 (CMKU41077/00) | | SG Norbo Ben-Ju Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 (SUCHNO29325/95(CMKU44127/01-95)(AKCDN085688)) | | |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) |
VD Dongara Checko SCHH3, ZVV2, IPO2, BH, OP1 (CKS19327/94/97) | | |
V Gamma z Lavarty ZVV1 (CKSP007700/92) |
SG Poly z Udoli Ediny ZZO,ZVV1,FPR1 (CMKUDS 28432/08/11) | | V Panter Aritar Bastet ZVV1, ZPO1 (ČMKU55962/05 (AKC DN16481102)) | | V Jaguar Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH1 (CMKU46258/02/04) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) |
V Cara Junak ZVV2, IPO1 (SUCHNO 38091/00 (CMKU 41436-01/00/01)) | | |
G Bara Vila Casovia IPO3, SVV3, ZPS (SUCHNO30476/96) |
SG Greta z Osobovske skaly ZVV1 (CMKU38034/99) | | SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU29846/97/99) | | |
G Lenka Clo ZVV1 (CKSP11708/92/95) |
SG Ema z Osobovske skaly ZVV1 (CMKU30176/97) | | |
SG Ajka z Osobovské skály ZVV1 (CKS12491/92/96) |
VELMI DOBRY Ingrid z Udoli Ediny ZVV1 (CMKUDS/49669/03/05) | | V Pluto z Pohranicni straze ZVV2 (CMKUDS/40979/00/02) | | V Chuligan z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CKS12809/92/94) | | |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (CKSP13198) |
SG Hestra z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKUDS/26928/96/00) | | |
Nora III z Pohranicni Straze ZV 1 (CMKUDS/26704/93/96) |
Arka z Arigonu ZVV1 (CMKU26418/96/99) | | V Lido Jamirex 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 (CKSP02945/93) | | |
V Cherry Jamirex ZM ZVV1 (CKSP41571/87) |
Agisa z Geradonu CS ZV2, ZM, OP1, ZVV1 (CKS10354/92/94) | | |
Zina z Ulicek ZM, ZVV 3, IPO 3, OP 1 (CKSP71908) |
Tatranka Anrebri ZZO,ZM,FRr1,FPr2,FPr3,IPO-V,ZVV1 () | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1564338) | | |
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1359987) |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH (SZ1690664) | | |
Vroni Leipheimer Moor SCHH1 (SZ1530023) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
V Gizi Anrebri ZVV1, FPR1, IPO1 (CMKU53593/04) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 (CMKU22998) | | |
Jara od Policie ZVV1 (CKSP8990) |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) | | |
G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 (CKSP04717/93) |