VN (VV) Emona z Henmonu (CMKU105201/16) | | SG Cato z Rexovy ohrady ZVV1, IPO3, SPr3 (CMKU88144/12) | | V Sharon Favory Cross IPO3,SCHH1 (CMKU69727/08 (AKC DN46919601)) | | V Charik Galán Nalag IPO3, SCHH3, WUSV, VZ MSKS OSTRAVA - 1.MÍSTO (CMKU58684/05/07 (AKC-DN32053001)) | | SG Gringo von der Mohnwiese BELGIAN WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, SchH3, 2X WUSV 2005 & 2007 (SZ2080997) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
SG Bleia von der Mohnwiese SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 (SZ1964084) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Babeta Galan SCHH3 IPO3 ZVV1 (CMKU35317/99/00) | | Task vom Haus Milinda SCHH3, IPO3, V1 (2000 Belgium & 2000 Interl. Ned. Belg. Champion) (LOSH756580) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
SG Kessy Eqidius SCHH3, IPO2 (SUCHNO49080/04 (CMKU/56061-05/04/07)) | | SG Roland Eqidius SVV1,IPO3, (HPK42858/02/04) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
SG Zira Eqidius SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO36665/99/01) | | |
G Fabi Fra-Sis SVV1 (SUCHNO29253/95/98) |
SG Nancy Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO41452/01/03 (CMKU/65507-07/01/07)) | | Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH834749) | | |
Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 (LOSH681680) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
SG Ajka z Rexovy ohrady FPr1, IPO3, SchH2 (CMKU68209/08/10) | | VD Ergo Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SCHH-VPG3, WUSV 2ND CHAMP 2007 (CMKU50158/03) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) | | V Kaj od Policie SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, VZ1 (CMKU23354/95/97) | | |
SG Gola od Policie ZVV1 (CKS09173/92/94) |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) | | |
Ima Jamirex ZVV1 (CKSP51816/92) |
V Kerolain Anrebri IPO3, ZVV1, FPr3, SchH3 (CMKU55423/04/07) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) |
SG Champi Snehulienka ZVV1 () | | Vampir vom Kirchberghof SchH1 (SZ2218649) | | SG Shadow vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2071975) | | Xyrus vom Salztalblick SCHH3 (SZ2006934) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
Babsi von den Bayuwaren SCHH1 (SZ1847564) | | |
V Minka vom Bamberger Domplatz SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1721389) |
Daisy vom Ziegelberg SCHH3 (SZ1953836) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) |
Xilli vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1764695) | | |
Tanne vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH, PSH1 (SZ1780061) |
SG Triangle vom Kirchberghof SCHH1, ED NORMAL (SZ2163840) | | V Gharib Aesculap SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2081197) | | SG Pa-Schacks Flax BHP3, SCHH3(SG-WUSV) (DK27382/95) | | |
Nanja vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH1 (SZ1803004) |
V- Raya von der Döllenwiese SCHH1 (SZ1964360) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Josera vom Kirchberghof SCHH3 (SZ2106573 (AKC DN15898801)) | | G Freddy Mulinhusa SCHH3, IPO3,VK3 (SZ1890155) | | |
Anda von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3,HGH (SZ1658605) |
G Jule von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 (BSP) IP3 VK3 FH1 (SZ2027444) | | |
G Winni vom Geiersnest SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1869000) |
SG Ela Snehulienka SVV2, IPO3, SchH3, FPr3 (SUCHNO54435/06/09) | | V Quincy vom Waldwinkel SCHH3 (V-BSP, SG-WUSV), FH2, IP 3, PH II (SZ2041646) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
Hobby od Tmaveho vlka SVV1,IPO3 (CMKU43510 (SUCHNO 44092/02/06)) | | SG Xanto z Danaru ZV1, OP1, IPO3, ZPS 1, SCHH3, FH2, ZPS1 (CMKU26738/96/98) | | Cato Kleka SCHH3, ZV1, IPO1 (CKS09752) | | |
Jitka z Pohranicni straze (1987) ZV1 (CKSP1866) |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) | | |
SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 (CKSP52312/90) |
SG Alatna Snehulienka ZM,BH,ZVV1 (SUCHNO31376/96) | | V Ben Hozmi IPO2, ZV3, SCHH3, OP1 (CKS08509/92) | | |
G Blackie Lesta ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP61892/92) |
SG Alatna Oliviero IPO2, OP1, PZ1, SVV2, SCHH2 (SUCHNO20638/91/93) | | |
SG Beda Ako obrazok SVV2, IPO2 (SKSP50423/85) |