Cinder Von Den Kraften (AKCDN30486609) | | V Gismo von der Mohnwiese IPO3, SchH3, FH1 (SZ2080996 (AKC DN10923901)) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 (DDR140082) | | |
V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH (DDR109190) |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) | | |
Gitta von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH 1 (DDR117015) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) | | |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 (SZ1436857) | | |
V Golli vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ1305260) |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) | | |
V Connie vom Harberg SchH2 (SZ1409946) |
SG Bleia von der Mohnwiese SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 (SZ1964084) | | V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH (SZ1747548) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) | | Santo von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH3/FH (SZ1426054) | | |
SG Cora von der Kolonie SchH3 (SZ1314452) |
Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 (SZ1565170) | | |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) | | |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) | | V Ziggo vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1344515) | | |
V Herra vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1255163) |
Otta vom Laichenbach SchH3 (SZ1466914) | | |
Xandra von der Wangener Linden SCHH1 (SZ1384313 (AKC WF295151)) |
Iboni Zum Alten Hof BH (AKCDN32522805) | | V Terror von der Staatsmacht SCHH 3 (SZ2224979 (AKC DN32465901)) | | V Eliot von Prevent SCHH 3 (SZ2161674) | | SG Hutch vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) (SZ2052634) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 (SZ1954626) | | |
G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 (SZ1878911 (SHSB 494620 )) |
V Ronja vom Poppitz SCHH2 (SZ2069643 (AKC DN13981401)) | | SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 (SZ1903291) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
SG Lizzy vom Poppitz SCHH3 (SZ2001598) | | |
G Sina vom Poppitz SCHH3 (SZ1783669) |
G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2158611) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1956439) | | |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
V China vom Bröckelstein SchH3(V1-LGA 2008) (SZ2159254 (USF 8016 )) | | V (BSZS) Danny von Lesimo IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER (SZ2040557) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1658817) | | |
SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 (SZ1540966) |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Jana vom Bernhardinerhof BH, AD, SCHH3 (SZ1850739) | | SG Neck vom Dächselberg SchH3 (SZ1654645) | | |
SG Kascha vom Dächselberg SchH1 (SZ1554042) |
Fina vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH1 (SZ1786368) | | |
Taddi vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH3,AD (SZ1708682) |
G Nina vom Geiersnest SchH3 (SZ2006499) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
Gloria vom Geiersnest SCHH2 (SZ1935594) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) |