Ill ze Zelene Uzlabiny ZVV3-IPO3-SPR3 (CMKUDS/84606/11/13 (AKC DN49392801)) | | V Akir Baron Anrebri ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, FPR3, ZPO1 (CMKU71476/08) | | V Baki vom Salztalblick SCHH3, LGA-BSP (SZ2136606) | | V Immo vom Rosseleck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 (SZ2034448) | | V Don vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1919790) | | V Greg von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3,(G-BSP),LGA, FH1 (SZ1750867) | | |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) |
SG Eike vom Rosseleck SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 (SZ1900849) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) |
Kessa vom Haus Zacke SCHH3,IPO3;FH (DDR171230) | | |
Una vom Bertholdshof () |
SG Xenta vom Salztalblick SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 (SZ2006935) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
Babsi von den Bayuwaren SCHH1 (SZ1847564) | | V Mutz von der Abfuhr SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1745312) | | |
Orka von Armannsberg SCHH1 (SZ1608614) |
V Minka vom Bamberger Domplatz SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1721389) | | |
Biggi vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1573512) |
SG Gwen Anrebri SCHH2, VPG1, ZVV1, ZPS1, IPO3, FPR2 (CMKU53594/04/08) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 (CMKU22998) | | |
Jara od Policie ZVV1 (CKSP8990) |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) | | |
G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 (CKSP04717/93) |
Uta ze Zevlova Dvora ZVV2, IPO2, SCHH1 (CMKU61294) | | OV,VT,V1(CZ) Uran Ro-Kop Bohemia ZVV3,IPO3,SCHH3,SCHHA,OP1,FH1 (CMKU46177/02/04) | | V 1 LGZS, 2 X V BSZS Xanthus vom Baruther Land SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 2 (SZ2013646) | | V Enzo von der Bimsgrube SchH3 (SZ1934095) | | VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1858626) | | |
V Xanthi vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1760140) |
V Jane vom Lennefetal SchH1 (SZ1844926) | | |
V Alexa von der Bergischen Rhön SCHH3 (SZ1604112) |
V BSZS Angera vom Alten Rittergut SCHH3 (SZ1931840) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
V Erle von der Lindenblüte SCHH3 (SZ1836958) | | |
V Fjola von der Waldhütte SCHH1 (SZ1647304) |
2*Mistr CR, CH.pr.CZ, 13*UM CR, 2*CACT(CZ), 5*UMS FCI Karina z Gentu ZV1 (CMKU28599/93/96) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) | | |
V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1628099) |
V Illa vom Schloß Regendorf ZVV1 (SZ1791430 (CKSP 09653/92)) | | V2 VA1(A) Quant vom Kirschental SCHH3(V-LGA) (SZ1733201) | | |
V Irmi vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1675826) |
V Daphne vom Schloß Regendorf SchH1 (SZ1689033) | | |
V Mara vom Weingut-Weck SCHH1 (SZ1571708) |
V Beggie Daxis ZVV 3, SCHH 3, IPO 3 (CMKU41745/01) | | V Warro Hartis Bohemia ZVV1 (CMKU28998) | | VA6 Jumbo von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (SZ1955083) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Mady von den Dolomiten SCHH1 (GT512238 (SZ 1943740 )) | | |
G Kändi vom Reundorfer See SchH1 (SZ1632329) |
V Chera Hartis (1993) OP1, ZVV1 (CKS16973/93/96) | | V2 Natz von der Römerau SchH3 FH (SZ1806910) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V-A (CS), CAC Caris Dolmina CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP73169/91) | | |
V Era Ersebetpusztai (1980) ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP1538-80/80/83) |
V Yrvine Krasnoocko IPO3, SchH2, ZM, ZPS1, ZVV1 (CMKU30286/97/99) | | V (LGZS) Bursche aus Westsachsen SchH3 (SZ1893097) | | V Rocky aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ1808856) | | |
VA2 Rena vom Grauen SCHH3 (SZ1696763) |
Pamela aus Westsachsen SchH2/FH (SZ1821105) | | |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) |
V Venja von der hohen Erle ZVV1 (SZ1853998 (CMKU/DS/23151/95)) | | V Turbo von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1785094) | | |
V Gunda vom Mühlbachgrund SchH2 (SZ1653410) |
V Dasy von der hohen Erle SchH1 (SZ1738718) | | |
V SG88(BSZS 1987) Dallas vom Otterius SCHH1 (SZ1677148) |