Brave De Alma Indiana () | | VA1 (POL) Roky Kabi IPO2, PT, TSB (4/4), CACIB, BOB, CWC (PKR I64570 (AKC DN41978501)) | | VA(S) SUCH Ebafarmens Vodca IPO 3 (S37836) | | SG Gubben av Thorarinn IPO1 (N22365/01) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
V Østrefjells Quanni SchH1 (NSK22869/96) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Journey vom Wildsteiger Land KT \ BHK 1. (SZ1892093) | | |
V Belli vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1706540) |
Ebafarmens Tasha (S21008/2001) | | V29(CN) Rufo von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 (SZ2021267) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V17(I) Orna vom Haus Bork SCHH1 (SZ1904616) | | |
VA2 Orna von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH (SZ1733354) |
SUCH Uschigårdens Yolli SCHH1 (S27237/99) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V21 VA2(N) Uschigårdens Bine SCHH2 (S38807/96) | | |
SUCH Uschigårdens Herra SchH1 (SKK65562/89) |
V Dixi Asarko Lordana IPO1 (PKR I49087) | | V Xandor vom Fortunahof SchH1, IPO3 (SZ2070635) | | V8 VA1(S) SUCH Mischaland's Simon SCHH3 (S26222/96) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Mischaland's Vronie SCHH1 (S19800/94 (FIN21899/01)) | | |
Mischaland's Hera TJH (S14730/92) |
V Gitte vom Amur SchH1 (SZ1837798) | | V26 (BSZS) Drago vom Amur SchH3 (SZ1727725) | | |
V Pali vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1632195) |
V Farina vom Christinen Brunnen SchH1 (SZ1771683) | | |
V Gandie vom Dreibirkenhaus SchH3 (SZ1700492) |
Gabi Asarko Lordana IPO1 (PKRI-24934) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) |
Wirgo Santander IPO1 (PKR I16814) | | VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH (SZ1730465) | | |
V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1705119) |
Ester Santander (PKR.I13000) | | |
CH.PL Jota Santander (PKRI-XXIX-5782) |
Vande Vom Nadelhaus SDA TITLES FO, 2x PS1 - AKC TITLES CGC, BN (AKCDN29857404) | | V Nestroy vom Hohen-Haus SchH3 ÖPO1 (SZ2179002 (AKC DN28512201)) | | V Orkan vom Hohen-Haus OEPO3 (SZ2117787) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
Erka von Batu (SZ2034233) | | V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 (SZ1977297) | | |
V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1862377) |
V Yessica von der Noriswand SchH2 (SZ1777588) | | |
V Nadja vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1723271) |
V Wynona vom Hohen-Haus IPO2 (SZ2131194) | | V (ÖBSZS) Geronimo vom Hohen-Haus SCHH3 (SZ2095722) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) |
V Biggi vom Hohen-Haus SCHH3 FH3(Ö) (SZ2040950) | | |
Dara von der Kaiserlinde SCHH 1 (SZ1933851) |
V Dakota vom Hohen-Haus SCHH3 (SZ2083572) | | V Drake vom Kirchenwald SchH3 (SZ2072161) | | |
VA(CA) Brenda vom Messebau SCHH2 (SZ1869420) |
V Kitty vom Martelsberg SCHH2 IPO1 (SZ2044297) | | |
V Gisi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1981157) |
Olexa Vom Nadelhaus (2007 AKC) CGC, CD, GN, CDX, FO, OB1, OB2, P1, P2 (AKCDN18063802) | | V Diego vom Nadelhaus SCHH3 (AKCDN4872301 (SZ 2162086)) | | VA5(N) NUCH Pacco vom Nadelhaus SCHH3 (SZ2120075 (AKC DN86331001)) | | V Flick vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ2028897) | | |
V Kira vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ1882461) |
V Esther vom Nassauer Berg SCHH1 (SZ2041316) | | |
Alina vom Nassauer Berg (SZ1983573) |
V Bella vom Nadelhaus SCHH2 (AKCDL90237803) | | VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1995026) | | |
V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1806877) |
V Bonnie vom Langenbungert SCHH1 (SZ2046853) | | |
V4 VA4(B) Brigitt vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1924407) |
V Abby vom Nadelhaus SCHH1 (AKCDN04872006 (SZ 2166814)) | | V Astro vom Nadelhaus SCHH1 (SZ2121608) | | VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2016102) | | |
V Joska von Ducati SCHH3 (SZ1955361) |
V Esther vom Nassauer Berg SCHH1 (SZ2041316) | | |
Alina vom Nassauer Berg (SZ1983573) |
SG Natali vom Nadelhaus SCHH2 (AKCDL86292903 (SZ8013814)) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Blixie von Aducht SCHH3 (SZ1972722) | | |
Kimba vom Hellufer SchH3 (SZ1809176) |