Condor von der Tretenburg (SZ1908785) | | SG Brando vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1816320) | | V Kim vom Arolser Schloß SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1747748) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) | | |
V Lidi vom Heiligenrech SCHH2 (SZ1308367) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) | | |
V Assi vom Mendely SCHH1 (SZ1376739) |
V Hera vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1585264) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 (SZ1339456) | | |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) | | |
V Granny vom Twentebloed SchH1 (NHSB732551) |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) | | V Kazan vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1334884) | | |
V Kinna vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1254867) |
V Freia vom Weschnitzdamm SchH3 (SZ1343172) | | |
V Edda vom Zwingerglück SchH1 (SZ1252590) |
V Tessa vom Emstor SchH2 (SZ1739325) | | V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH (SHSB379992 (SZ 1689213)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1458039) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) |
V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1417647) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
Diwa vom Löher Weg SchH2 (SZ1508639) | | VA7 Dax vom Kopenkamp SchH3 (SZ1410702) | | VA6 Gauner vom Gründel SCHH3, FH (SZ1291444) | | |
V Norme von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 (SZ1122625) |
V Pia vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1200675) | | |
V Cita vom Kopenkamp SchH2/FH (SZ1102053) |
Nadja vom Fürstenberg SchH3 (SZ1426691) | | V Arras vom Land der Berge SchH3/FH (SZ1340421) | | |
V Dunja vom Schippkapass SchH1 (SZ1261489) |
Xita von der Kisselschlucht SCHH1 (SZ1217026) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
Franzi von der Wasserkuppe (SZ1811480) | | V5 VA1(JPN) Diego du Village le Plus Long d'Alsace SCHH3 (LOF357185 (SZ 1799345)) | | SG3 Tito vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1685590 (SKK 3018789)) | | VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 (SZ1606084) | | V8 Warro vom Asterplatz SCHH3, FH (SZ1491341) | | |
SG Quanda von der Erikaklause SchH2 (SZ1433954) |
V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 (SZ1518701) | | |
V Diva vom Haus Vögele SchH2 (SZ1444595) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Ria von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1666693) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
Ines von der Teufelskanzel SchH3 (SZ1574922) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1437339) | | |
V Bessie vom Schloss Bartenau SchH2 (SZ1177303) |
Xenta von der Wasserkuppe (SZ1718134) | | VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1647505 (AKC DL39118501)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) | | |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) |
Linda von der Wasserkuppe (SZ1643462) | | VA10 Natz von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1546823) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
Dara di Casa Al-To () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |