Kriemhild von der alten schmiede IPO1 (SZ 2303377) | | Hoss von der Alten Schmiede IPO3 (SZ2249120) | | SG Sam Beit Haboxer Mehagiva VPG3 IPO3 WUSV 2009 CHAMPION (ISBR99763 (SZ 2242035)) | | SG Abhoe vom Burg Kurzwallen SCHH3, SEC PLACE ISRAEL CH VPG 3, WUSV, FH (LOSH890965) | | G Zorro vom Burg Kurzwallen SCHH3 GHP3 IPO3 IWR3 ( 2X INTERLAND BE/NL) (LOSH863365) | | V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0777924) | | |
G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH (LOSH0696748) |
Vroni vom Burenswald (LOSH797210) | | |
G Pia Akbar SCHH3, IPO3, VH3 (LOSH0665948) |
Xanta von der Daelenberghutte (LOSH817567) | | SG Belschik Von Eicken-Bruche 1XWUSV, SCHH3 (G-BSP), FH1 (SZ1836831 (AKC DL90778601)) | | |
G Ina vom Scherwald SchH3 (SZ1728357) |
Rani v.d. Daelenberghütte SCHH1, IPO2 (LOSH715880 (AKC DL77420001)) | | |
Ondra von Muikenshof Schh3 (LOSH661108) |
Banji Israel P.D. SchH3 (ISBR93994) | | Zorro de Zennevallei SCHH3 (LOSH874678) | | G Magbert vom Blitzen Stein SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2078316 (JKCSH 00076/99)) | | |
Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 (CKSP5973) |
SG Mala vom Haus Shiho SCHH3 IPO1 (JKCSH00311/97 (JSZ350559)) | | |
Quim de Zennevallei IPO2 (LOSH0688517 (JKC SH00498/00)) |
G Hope Beit Dambin (ISBR85632) | | G Magbert vom Blitzen Stein SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2078316 (JKCSH 00076/99)) | | |
Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 (CKSP5973) |
Assy vom Körbeltal SchH3 (SZ1826164) | | |
SG Assi vom Neuzeller Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1721459) |
SG Werra vom Thielenhof SchH3 IPO3 (SZ 2179173) | | G Irk vom niggen Dorp SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, BSP, SV-FCI (SZ2015037) | | SG Ferro vom Fegelhof SchH3 FH (SZ1863998) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Cika vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) (SZ1678451) | | |
Cora vom Walpros SchH3 (SZ1483554) |
G Assi von der Lutter SCH3 (SZ1906893) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
G Nora vom Thielenhof SchH3 (BSP) (SZ2041366) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) |
SG Jule vom Thielenhof SchH3 (SZ1931131) | | SG Fox vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (SZ1822445) | | |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) |
G Nora von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1859161) | | |
G Freia von der Lindenhalle SchH3 FH (SZ1659792) |
V Carla von der alten Schmiede SchH3 IPO3 IPO-FH FH2 (SZ2184680) | | SG Racker vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ2106857 (AKC DN9593603)) | | V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) (SZ1993589) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) |
V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 (SZ1858078) | | BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1711943) | | |
V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1613286) |
V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 (SZ1776392) | | |
V Cindy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 FH (SZ1670784) |
G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2 (SZ1944005) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) |
SG Afra von der Adelegg SCHH3 (SG-LGA, ERSATZ BSP) (SZ2056414) | | V Apoll vom Wolfswappen SCHH3 (G-BSP) IP3 FH1 (SZ1879161) | | G Satoris Bodo SCHH3 (SG-LGA) BHP3 (DK28806/88 (SZ 1862628)) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) |
G Jahsra von Karthago SchH3/FH (SZ1551154) | | |
Ashra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 (SZ1451467) |
SG Dana vom Seeblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH (SZ1802909) | | V Gildo von der Kopperpahlerallee SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1737974) | | |
SG Gitte von der drei Helmen Stadt SchH1 (SZ1602394) |
SG Zambi vom Seeblick SCHH1 (SZ1685997) | | |
V (BSZS) Dina vom Knoblauchsland SCHH3 FH (SZ1610151) |
Qenna von der Adelegg SCHH3, 2X(BSP), 1X(LGA)SIEGER,1X(LGA)VIZESIEGER (SZ1958200) | | SG Ando von Santa Maria SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH WPO PH2 (SZ1783811) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Cindy vom Kapfwald SchH3 (SZ1732582) | | |
V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1613286) |
Gundi von der Adelegg SCHH3,IPO3 (1XLGA) (SZ1836045) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) |
Xella vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1708554) | | |
Tilli vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1649921) |