Glock vom Kraftwerk AKC/DN41613502
| IPO3 SG Rocky von Alaska IPO3 SZ/2264117 (AKC DN39467601)
| SchH3. IPO3 V Drago vom Patriot SchH3. IPO3 SZ/2229697 (AKC DN35168501) | IPO3, SchH3 V Nox del Lupo Nero IPO3, SchH3 SZ/2184089 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/2058019 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 |
SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH SZ/1958061 |
SCHH3 (LGA) V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/2048693 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1958754 |
SCHH3 V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 SZ/1852309 |
SCHH3 IP3 RH1 (2 X BSP) SG Eiwie vom bösen Bruderblick SCHH3 IP3 RH1 (2 X BSP) SZ/2088755 | SchH3 SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 SZ/1925025 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 SZ/1778204 |
SCHH1 G Bona vom bösen Bruderblick SCHH1 SZ/2025182 | 3 X BSP SCHH3 V Wumm von der Kaisersäule 3 X BSP SCHH3 SZ/1811232 |
SCH 1 G Betty vom Hoogen Gorden SCH 1 SZ/1937554 |
SCHH2, IPO3 SG Quena vom Salztalblick SCHH2, IPO3 SZ/2213674 | SCHH3, FH1 V (LG) Minox vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2157836 | SCHH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 SG Yedi vom Riederloh SCHH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 SZ/2061536 | SchH1 IPO3 FH2 SG Asco vom Klabautermann SchH1 IPO3 FH2 SZ/1952755 |
SCHH 2 G Dina von der schwarzen Domaine SCHH 2 SZ/1938546 |
SCHH3 SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 SZ/1962205 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SG Falco vom Rahbusch SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1853836 |
SchH1 SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 SZ/1912143 |
SCHH3(LGA) FH1 SG Jessi von der Salztal-Höhe SCHH3(LGA) FH1 SZ/2096936 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) |
SchH3 G Alfa vom Welfensteig SchH3 SZ/1979324 | 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1844497 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
IPO1 Via Mala vom Riedschlurgi IPO1 SZ/2278047
| SchH3 IPO3 Gun vom Weinbergblick SchH3 IPO3 SZ/2210018 | SCHH3 V, IPO3 V, FH2 V, V -BSZS- Ajax vom Röhnsaler Bach SCHH3 V, IPO3 V, FH2 V, SZ/2138666 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) | '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/626130 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 LOSH/0681053 |
SCHH3 SG Igruschka von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/2087011 | SCHH 3 V Marko von Burg Tiersperg SCHH 3 SZ/1993697 |
SCHH 2 SG Angie von Karthago SCHH 2 SZ/2006905 |
SCHH 3 SG Kara vom Weinbergblick SCHH 3 SZ/2119995 | SCHH3 (V-LGA, SG-BSP), IPO3, FH SG Filou vom Harztor SCHH3 (V-LGA, SG-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/2038859 | 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1844497 |
BH, SCHH1 SG Unja von der Abfuhr BH, SCHH1 SZ/1871146 |
SCHH 3 IP1 G Mona vom Haus Pixner SCHH 3 IP1 SZ/2035294 | LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP SZ/1963107 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1927996 |
SCHH 1 Jill vom Riedschlurgi SCHH 1 SZ/2240281 | SchH1 Valco Hartis Bohemia SchH1 SZ/2219781 | SCHH3, DH1, V Broocke vom Alpaland SCHH3, DH1, SHSB/572731 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
ZVV 1, IPO3 G Garina von der Döllenwiese ZVV 1, IPO3 SZ/1899740 |
ZVV1 SG Erika z Atarova dvora ZVV1 CMKU/DS/36971/99/01 | SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 CKS/09170/92/94 (SZ1959966) |
SCHH1 IPO1 V Buby z Atarova dvora SCHH1 IPO1 CMKU/28883/96/99 |
SCHH 1 Zea vom Hochmoor SCHH 1 SZ/2195058 | SCHH3, FH1 V Paska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2064386 | SCHH3/FH1/ (LGA) SG Selaß vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/FH1/ (LGA) SZ/1970810 |
SCHH3 SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 SZ/1962205 |
IPO1 Belinda vom Alpaland IPO1 SHSB/572732 (SZ 9120229) | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
ZVV 1, IPO3 G Garina von der Döllenwiese ZVV 1, IPO3 SZ/1899740 |
Apelere Ana AKC/DN42214701
| IPO3 Enzo von der Süderholmer Straße IPO3 SZ/2227523
| SCHH3 Hill vom Neufundlanderhof SCHH3 SZ/2124443 | SCHH3 SG Wasko vom Königsforst SCHH3 SZ/2014776 | SCHH3 G Henk vom Thorenhof SCHH3 SZ/1838081 | SCHH3/FH/PSH1 V Veit vom Haus Kaiser SCHH3/FH/PSH1 SZ/1763866 |
SchH3/FH SG Bianka von Haus Putscher SchH3/FH SZ/1667799 |
SCHH3 SG Ilka vom Thorenhof SCHH3 SZ/1865411 | SCHH3 Kay vom Königsforst SCHH3 SZ/1691641 |
SCHH3 Dunja vom Thorenhof SCHH3 SZ/1749737 |
SchH3 Anika vom Versbachtal SchH3 SZ/1952455 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH2 Rauka von den jungen Hansen SCHH2 SZ/1789588 | SCHH3, FH V Gerry von den jungen Hansen SCHH3, FH SZ/1711859 |
SchH3/FH Yska von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH SZ/1640534 |
SCH III Frana vom Cap Arkona SCH III SZ/2108557 | SCHH3, FH1, LGA (2004) V Melano vom Cap Arkona SCHH3, FH1, LGA (2004) SZ/2040652 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
SCHH3 SG Fenia vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1795477 | SchH3 V Hermes vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1587241 |
SchH3 V Anja vom Hasenkeller SchH3 SZ/1626096 |
SchH3, IPO3 Quina vom Cap Arkona SchH3, IPO3 SZ/1939482 | SchH3 G Jago vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 SZ/1760793 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Xenia vom Bertlichergrund SchH3 SZ/1665772 |
SchH3 Gundi vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH3 SZ/1735010 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Fee von der Blumenwiese SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1563753 |
IPO3 Deira vom Nordpfeil IPO3 SZ/2212405 (RKF2474617)
| SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 V Jimm von der Salztal-Höhe SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 SZ/2096935 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH1 G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 SZ/1802536 |
SchH3 G Alfa vom Welfensteig SchH3 SZ/1979324 | 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1844497 | FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1681631 |
SchH3 SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 SZ/1698978 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 |
SCHH3 SG Baira vom Nordpfeil SCHH3 SZ/2169788 | SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) SZ/2050873 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745224 |
SchH3 SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1752039 |
SCHH3 G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 SZ/1951611 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 G Darro vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1800780 |
SCHH 3 SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 SZ/1794044 |
SCHH3 G Winnie vom Nordpfeil SCHH3 SZ/2071284 | SchH3 G Dac von Ranken hoher Heide SchH3 SZ/1906080 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 |
SCHH3 G Anja vom Düsterntal SCHH3 SZ/1769467 |
SCHH3 Sharin vom Nordpfeil SCHH3 SZ/1952165 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SZ/1717389 |
SchH3 Giesa vom Nordpfeil SchH3 SZ/1768754 |