Bettina vom Cellerland (SZ1887199) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1668731) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Lidi vom Heiligenrech SCHH2 (SZ1308367) | | |
V Gisa vom Heiligenrech SchH1 (SZ1209517) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) | | VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH (SZ1323800) | | |
V Nira vom Aegidiendamm SchH1 (SZ1194021) |
V Assi vom Mendely SCHH1 (SZ1376739) | | |
V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 (SZ1300564) |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
V9 Juky von Minervaburg SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1739707) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Enda vom Muikenshof IP1 (LOSH447126) | | V Uwe von der Boxhochburg SchH3 (SZ1459888) | | |
V Hera von der Boxhochburg SchH1 (SZ1340297) |
V Mona von Tronje IP1 (SZ1400052) | | |
V Balda von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1348226) |
V Zenzi vom Cellerland SchH1 (SZ1646985) | | V Nicko von der Zenteiche SchH3 (SZ1569710) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Bianca vom Hubertusschacht SchH1 (SZ1482380) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH (SZ1251829) | | |
V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1152702) |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) | | |
V Wahl vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1064553) |
V Tilly von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1417204) | | V Sam vom Zell am See SchH3 (SZ1312095) | | |
V Goldi vom Haus Wetzstein SchH3 (SZ1231272) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
Karin vom Cellerland SCHH2 (SZ1449891) | | V Igor vom Hylligen-Born SCHH3, FH (SZ1355389) | | VA3 Atlas vom Dannenwaldergrund SchH3 (SZ1264662) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Janina vom Alten Recken SchH1 (SZ1189533) | | |
V Rieke vom Alten Recken SchH1 (SZ1063072) |
V Karla von der Schinklergrenze SchH1 (SZ1254386) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Troja von der Schinklergrenze SchH1 (SZ1133933) | | |
V Iris von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 (SZ1071716) |
Fera vom Wacholderpark SCHH1 (SZ1347426) | | Faust vom Eichenhain SchH3 (SZ1273976) | | V Gerolf vom Rehschlag SchH3 (SZ117987) | | |
Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 (SZ1112470) |
Quen vom Cellerland SchH1 (SZ1218186) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
Afra vom Wacholderpark SCHH1 (SZ1207243) | | V Crok vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1127734) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
Ilonka vom Cellerland SCHH2 (SZ1092377) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |