Furia Sadeckie Gory IPO1 (PKRI-56280) | | Miky Ja-He SCH2/IPO2 (39460/00) | | SG Fiasko Okal CS SVV1, IPO1, SchH3 (SUCHNO33585/98/00) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO (SKSP4750/84/90) | | SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 (SKSP6131/79/84) | | |
V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 (CSHPK1790/72/75) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3 (CKSP400660/74/78) | | |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) | | |
Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 (SZ1598796) |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) | | SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 (SKSP4735/84/90) | | |
SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 (SKSP7672/81) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |
G Poly Agar SVV1 (SUCHNO 32271/97/00) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR (CKSP73359/87/91) | | SG Argo Agar CS IPO1;SPO;SVV3 (CKSP7305/81/85) | | |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) |
SG 5CI5 Carina Vltavanka SVV2 (CKSP20480/86) | | |
SG Carola Slavius SVV1 (CKSP61969/76/79) |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) | | SG Kaso z Pohranicni straze (1988) ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG (CKSP0565-90/80/90) | | |
Ema Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS (ev.c.1506) |
SG Marga C-Dama PSH2;PS/SP (CKSP80601/91) | | |
SG Gita z Gera CS ZVV1, ZM (CKSP01516/83) |
5CKVQ7/32 Ida Agar SVV2 (SUCHN20680) | | SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO (SKSP4750/84/90) | | SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 (SKSP6131/79/84) | | |
V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 (CSHPK1790/72/75) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) |
Caty Agar SVV2 (SKSP8394) | | V Alex z Dumi CS ZVV3,ZM,SP2 (CSHPK3560/75/78) | | |
D Beggi Bu-Kor CS SVV1 (CSHPK943/71/74) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) |
Astra Lach (PKRI-31970) | | SG, ÚM SR Blek Egidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 (SUCHN28582/95/97) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) | | V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 (SZ1519112) | | |
SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 (SZ1254547) |
Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 (SZ1598796) | | |
SG Bella von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH2 (SZ1449550) |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) | | SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 (SKSP4735/84/90) | | SG Bert Samotar SVV2, SLP1 (CKSP5840/78/82) | | |
SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 (CKSP3051) |
SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 (SKSP7672/81) | | |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO (SKSP07579/81/83) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP4521/77/79) |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) | | |
Blume Egidius SVV2 (SKSP4783) |
V Ferea Saurus CS SVV1 (HPK22415/92 (PKR I-25844)) | | Horgo von Arminius SCHH1 (SZ1673983) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) | | |
V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH (SZ1291504) |
Winni vom Wiesenborn (SZ1553721) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V Tula Egidius CS ZVV1, ZM (SKSP:90380/89/91) | | VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1628195) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) |
V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 (SZ1417559) | | |
V Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 (SZ1320434) |
V Kate Egidius SVV1 (SKSP60502/86/88) | | V Dan z Poluxu CS SVV2 (CKSP92007/79/83) | | |
Xira von der Albertina (SZ1387399) |
SG Fleur Egidius SVV1 (SKSP7288/80/83) | | |
V Alma Egidius SVV1 (SKSP3879/75/78) |