Paluka Hero
| SCHH1 V Figo van der Lust SCHH1 SZ/2124387
| SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 SZ/1769703 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 | SCHH3 SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1743231 |
SchH1 V Mändi von Batu SchH1 SZ/1736990 |
SCHH2 V Cleo van der Lust SCHH2 SZ/2068551 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
SCHH1 V34 Ledi vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 SZ/2009966 | SchH3 VA8 Fello vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1927216 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 V Gitte vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 SZ/1935328 | SchH3 VA-1 {USA} Nick vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 SZ/1849980 |
SCHH1 V Cessy vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 SZ/1847204 |
Paluka Flame
| SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V30 Unde vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1746160 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 | SCHH3/FH V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH SZ/1723800 |
SchH3 V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1747503 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 | SCHH3, BHP3 V18 Vimo von der Wienerau SCHH3, BHP3 SZ/1763093 |
SchH1 V Nira vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1728633 |
Absela Charris At Paluka | SCHH3, FH V2 VA2(USA) Rickor von Arlett SCHH3, FH SZ/1975059 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 | SCHH3 SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1743231 |
SchH1 V Mändi von Batu SchH1 SZ/1736990 |
Rafaye Ieda At Absela | SCHH3 VA2(ARG) Igel von Wollenhaupt SCHH3 SZ/2003516 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Dana vom Wasserrad SchH1 SZ/1835772 |
SCHH1 V Hella von der Roten Matter SCHH1 SZ/1879770 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH1 V Enne von der Sturmeiche SchH1 SZ/1818458 |
SCH1 SIEGERIN (IRE) 2011 Benja von Hamilberg SCH1
| SchH3 VA1(*) IRISH SIEGER Wilson von der Schnuckenweide SchH3 SZ/2163064
| SCHH3, FH1 VA6(I) V14 Hannibal vom Stieglerhof SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2115539 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 |
SCHH1 V Xena vom Stieglerhof SCHH1 SZ/2058075 | SCHH3 V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 SZ/1977297 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SCHH1 V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1862377 |
SCHH2 V Ulla von Oxsalis SCHH2 SZ/1904965 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
SCHH1 V Ornella von der Schnuckenweide SCHH1 SZ/2093819 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1806877 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH3, FH V Xena aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, FH SZ/1668543 |
SCHH1 V Esther von der Schnuckenweide SCHH1 SZ/1972395 | SCHH3, FH1 V3 VA2(A) Sasko von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1857610 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 |
SchH1 V Gishi von der Noriswand SchH1 SZ/1788925 |
SchH1 V Ronda von der Schnuckenweide SchH1 SZ/1855526 | SchH3 V Kanto vom Hackhauserweg SchH3 SZ/1786271 |
SchH1 V Lara von der Schnuckenweide SchH1 SZ/1759524 |
SchH1 SG Frea Topolovnicka SchH1 JR/725459
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SchH1 V Inska van Noort SchH1 SZ/1751333 |
IPO 1 V(PHIL.) Adria Topolovnicka IPO 1 JR/719925 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 |
Gitte vom Tannenbruch SZ/2043606 | SchH3 VA8 Fello vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1927216 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH2, KKL1 V Virgie vom Tannenbruch SCHH2, KKL1 SZ/1944705 | SchH3 V Unesco vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1830143 |
SchH1 V Meggi vom Wasserrad SchH1 SZ/1706340 |