KD1 V Samara Land Unkas KD1 RKF/2687325
| Otello vom Hühnegrab
| SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SCHH2 VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 SZ/1747480 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SCHH1 V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1857255 |
SCHH3 V1 Yonna vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2132829 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 | SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 SZ/1975499 |
SchH3 V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1880894 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 Betty vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2011511 | SCHH3 V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1948340 | SchH3 V Jaguar vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1868241 |
SCHH1 V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1795719 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V4 VA4(B) Brigitt vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1924407 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Angie vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1827529 |
KD1 V Samara Land Giselle KD1 RKF/1634553
| SCHH3 SG3 Rocco van de Herdersfarm SCHH3 SZ/2102816 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 |
SCHH 1 V Ariane von Kodiak SCHH 1 SZ/1984308 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1, VH2 V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 NHSB/1500042 |
SchH2 V Resi vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1912836 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SchH2 VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1772410 |
OKD-1, 3KC-1, IPO1 Karaja von der Kahler Heide OKD-1, 3KC-1, IPO1 SZ/2105229 | SCHH3 VA(SA) Xavier von der Kahler Heide SCHH3 SZ/1992999 | SCHH3 FH VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH SZ/1920002 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 SZ/1816431 |
SchH1 SG Wonya von der Kahler Heide SchH1 SZ/1875039 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SchH2 V31 Orsina von der Kahler Heide SchH2 SZ/1741998 |
Fantasy von der Wolfsmatte SZ/1918499 | SchH3 VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1834286 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 |
SchH1 V Cosima von der Wolfsmatte SchH1 SZ/1749330 | SCHH3, FH VA4 VA1(I) Yambo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1586042 |
V Scarlett von der Wolfsmatte SZ/1686901 |
OKD-1. ZKS-1 V Ziben Vind Bagira OKD-1. ZKS-1 RKF/2707309
| SchH2 V, CH RUS, CH RKF Hunter von der Plassenburg SchH2 SZ/2156177
| SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SchH1 V Whooley von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2079815 | SCHH3 VA1 ITA Don di Casa Nobili (1997) SCHH3 LOI/98/21635 (SZ2032324) | SCHH3, IPO1 VA2(I) Arek dell' Isolotto SCHH3, IPO1 GT/485673 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SCHH2 Wenke del Gupo SCHH2 GT/427952 |
SCHH1 V Ossy di Casa Nobili SCHH1 LOI/581649 | SCHH3 V Cicko von der Wagnerzunft SCHH3 SZ/1761386 |
SCHH1 Ulanda von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1817017 |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V Kessy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1925809 | SCHH3 SG3 VA(JPN) Xino von der Hohen Erle SCHH3 SZ/1852862 |
SchH3/FH V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH SZ/1763733 |
OKD-1. ZKS-1 V. Ziben Vind Pandora OKD-1. ZKS-1
| IPO1 VA (RUS) Umbro vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 SZ/2116000 | SchH3 V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/2052899 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH1 V Ronja vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1986171 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Caty vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1903607 |
SCHH3 VA 1 DK Dolores vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 DKK/16651/2003 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
Tesina vom Fichtenschlag SZ/1959293 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SchH3/FH V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH SZ/1816287 |
OKD-1. ZKS-1. IPO-1 V. CH. RUS. Aliz rus OKD-1. ZKS-1. IPO-1 RKF/1138563 | OKD. ZKS V CH (RUS) Hagoi Alex OKD. ZKS RKF/0086275 | SCHH 3 / KKL. 1 V Ajax vom Holundergarten SCHH 3 / KKL. 1 SZ/1890239 | SCHH3, FH V19 Luck von Batu SCHH3, FH SZ/1823760 |
SCHH3 V Tamy vom Natoplatz SCHH3 SZ/1833491 |
OKD 1 ZKS 1 Laidy vom Wake OKD 1 ZKS 1 SZ/1957418 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SchH2 Wicki vom Wake SchH2 SZ/1827730 |
IPO1.OKD-1.ZKS-1 VA Falk Sagenchaft DJETTA IPO1.OKD-1.ZKS-1 RKF/0031285 | OKD-1.ZKS-1 V. Zamb Bulle Hof OKD-1.ZKS-1 RKF/0027070 | SchH3 V25 Tony von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1758001 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 Marta Wolf OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/0025773 |
OKD-2.ZKS-1 V. Assi Falk Sagenchaft OKD-2.ZKS-1 RKF/31925 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 V-1 (RUS) Galant vom Goldausee OKD-1 ZKS-1 SZ/1810913 |
No information about the dam |