Yoschy von Brewer AKC/DN22936901
| SCHH3, IPO3 SG Zeno de Renaudloup SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/877285
| SCHH III,IPO III BELGIUM SCHH CH.96 Rambo vom Hause Welz SCHH III,IPO III LOSH/721292 | IPO1, KNPV, PH1, Met.L SG Rocky van Blitsaerd IPO1, KNPV, PH1, Met.L NHSB/1577980 (SZ 1851497) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) |
SCHH3 VH3 Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 NHSB/1153026 |
SCHH1, VH1 Afra vom Blitsaerd SCHH1, VH1 NHSB/1429770 | SchH3, FH Kim vom Sylvaeck SchH3, FH DDR/105116 |
SCHH1,VH1 Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 SZ/1020728 |
IPO3 Phelis van Kandonckhof IPO3 LOSH/673716 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 |
SchH3/IP3 G Dorle vom Milchborntal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1770313 | 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1620482 |
SchH3 Anka vom Milchborntal SchH3 SZ/1633089 |
SCHH 3, IPO 3 Quicke von Karthago SCHH 3, IPO 3 SZ/1977707 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 | SchH3/FH G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH SZ/1403768 |
SchH3 SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 SZ/1462179 |
SCHH 2, IPO1 SG Ilwa von Karthago SCHH 2, IPO1 SZ/1846878 | SchH3/FH V Gasko von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1744640 | SchH3/FH SG Fello von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1659728 |
SchH3/FH Unka von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1607889 |
SchH3 Amsel von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1720965 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V 48 Jack van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1562350 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SCHH1 Xanta von Brewer SCHH1 AKC/DN03325806
| SCH 2 Basko vom Gipser SCH 2 SZ/1974723 | SchH3 SG Ando vom Mutzbach SchH3 SZ/1790012 | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 |
SCHH3 G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 SZ/1537666 |
SchH2 SG Hera vom Mutzbach SchH2 SZ/1717035 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Irko vom Adamsgarten SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1601400 |
Schh3, IPO1 SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 SZ/1619714 |
SchH3 G Anka vom Staalhamer SchH3 NHSB/1589878 (SZ 1746591) | SchH3 Zanto vom Riemsloherwald SchH3 SZ/1623684 | SchH3 SG Tommy vom Riemsloherwald SchH3 SZ/1476792 |
SchH3 SG Vera vom Riemsloherwald SchH3 SZ/1524172 |
SCH3 IPO3 Ida von Matschenka SCH3 IPO3 SZ/9001130 (LOSH 540079) | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1388633 |
IPO3 SCH3 SG Enka vom Hulshaus IPO3 SCH3 LOSH/452299 |
SchH1 Grammie aus Gildehaus SchH1 SZ/2017532 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 | SchH3/FH G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH SZ/1403768 |
SchH3 SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 SZ/1462179 |
Erle Rosenmärchen SZ/1790884 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 SZ/1648926 | SchH3 SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 SZ/1571802 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SCHH3/FH Assi vom Klimmer SCHH3/FH SZ/1608174 | SchH3/FH/IP1 Irak von der Abfuhr SchH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1509867 |
SchH3/FH Freia vom Veitsberg SchH3/FH SZ/1465567 |
Ginger vom Brewer
| Derrick von der Seilschaft SZ/2227539 (AKC DN27450802)
| 3XBSP/2006-2008, SCHH3, V1-LGA SG Ayk von Haus Heldmann 3XBSP/2006-2008, SCHH3, V1-LGA SZ/2095827 | SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 SZ/1936321 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1777430 | SCHH3 G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 SZ/1684582 |
SchH3/IP3 V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 SZ/1640780 |
SchH1, IPO1 V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 SZ/1755278 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH SZ/1612707 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Briska de Lupis Fidis SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1571805 |
SchH3 G Leika vom Dichterviertel SchH3 SZ/2020748 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 | FH, SCHH3 V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 LOSH/562727 (SZ 1726080) |
SchH3/FH G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1728703 |
SCHH3 Chira vom Dichterviertel SCHH3 SZ/1878419 | SchH3 Mano vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1752035 |
SchH1 Kitti vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH1 SZ/1788919 |
SCHH3 (BSP) Wack vom Prielberg SCHH3 (BSP) SZ/2072576 | SCHH3 (BSP) SG Xaver vom Höllbachgrund SCHH3 (BSP) SZ/1810398 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 SZ/1648926 | SchH3 SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 SZ/1571802 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SchH3/FH Julia vom Schwabachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1631396 | SchH3 Sirk vom Rosenbusch SchH3 SZ/1506773 |
SchH3 Alma vom Hochstädter Wappen SchH3 SZ/1528763 |
SCHH3/LGA G Quendy vom Prielberg SCHH3/LGA SZ/1922258 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCH 1 Anka von der Entenau SCH 1 SZ/1695272 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Brando vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1407515 |
SchH1 V Tacha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 SZ/1519499 |
Bella vom Malwa AKC/DN12001507
| IPO3, SCHH3, FH Gus von der Grube Waldecke IPO3, SCHH3, FH SZ/1982033 | 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1780448 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH3 Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1702441 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1429070 |
SchH3/FH Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1469382 |
SCHH3 Cella vom Hainpark SCHH3 SZ/1809313 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1700360 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SchH2 Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 SZ/1523794 |
Ywiskhey von Haus Cimmerian AKC/DN01063306 | SCHH3 IPO3 V Murphy vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1906209 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 DDR/118815 |
SCHH1, ZVV1 Ginta z Pohranicni Straze SCHH1, ZVV1 CMKU/33887 (AKC DL82771801) | ZVV1 V Chuligan z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 CKS/12809/92/94 | SP-PS ZVV1, ZM SG Emil z Pohranicni Straze SP-PS ZVV1, ZM CKSP/11240/92 |
Alma z Pohranicni straze CKSP/13198 |
ZVV1 SG Axa z Blatenskeho Zamku CS ZVV1 CKS/9958/92/94 | ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG SG Kaso z Pohranicni straze (1988) ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG CKSP/0565-90/80/90 |
ZM ZVV2 SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 CKSP/42423 |