Delilah Von Rheinhardt (AKCDN41293103) | | Alert K9 Taz (AKCDN28071208) | | V Voodoo Hartis Bohemia ZVV1, FPR2, SCHH1, (CMKU56134/05 (AKC DN27191601)) | | V Broocke vom Alpaland SCHH3, DH1, (SHSB572731) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 (SZ1734611) | | |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) | | |
V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 (DDR124104) |
G Garina von der Döllenwiese ZVV 1, IPO3 (SZ1899740) | | SG Küraß vom Köppernitztal SchH3 (SZ1798583) | | |
Giny vom Köppernitztal SchH1/FH (SZ9004896) |
Anka von Adschanta ZVV1 (SZ1725810) | | |
Irka vom Adamsgarten SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1601401) |
SG Erika z Atarova dvora ZVV1 (CMKUDS/36971/99/01) | | V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 (CKS09170/92/94 (SZ1959966)) | | SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB (CKSP396-90-88/90) | | |
Elza z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 (CKSP1793) |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) | | |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) |
V Buby z Atarova dvora SCHH1 IPO1 (CMKU28883/96/99) | | V Derrik vom Haus Iris SCHH3 AD BH PR (SZ1801341) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
G Bona zo Stiavnickych hor ZVV1 (HPK22588/92/94) | | |
SG Britta v Helmegrund IPO2 ZVV1, SchH2 (SKSP90187/88/89/91 DDR) |
Grac Bady-Ron ZVV1 (CMKU64682/07) | | SG Zoran Ben Ju SCHH3, IPO3 (SUCHNO43263/02/04 (AKC DN19542301)) | | Kinte vom Sickinger Moorwerk 2X WUSV, SCHH3 (SZ2048546) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
SG Aischa vom Sickinger Moorwerk SCHH3 (SZ1872768) | | |
Sella von der Rostadt SCHH 3 (SZ1756331) |
SG Tea Ben Ju SVV1, IPO3, SchH 3 (SUCHNO35797/99/00) | | SG Norbo Ben-Ju Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 (SUCHNO29325/95(CMKU44127/01-95)(AKCDN085688)) | | |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) |
G Ornela Ben-Ju SVV1 (SUCHNO 30386/96/98) | | |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) |
SG Hanah Cheri Anrebri ZVV 1, SCHH 1 (CMKU54201/04/06) | | V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1987657) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
V Eliska od Natalky ZVV1 (CMKU44802/02/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) |
SG Erika z Atarova dvora ZVV1 (CMKUDS/36971/99/01) | | |
V Buby z Atarova dvora SCHH1 IPO1 (CMKU28883/96/99) |
Elli Vom Kranich's Hof (SZ2256116 (AKC DN33059401)) | | V Ron vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 (SZ2155697) | | V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 (SZ2022130) | | SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1826407) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075034) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1998067) | | V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1888106) | | |
SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 (DDR157386) |
SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 (SZ1884142) | | |
Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR163914 (SZ-1908114)) |
V (LGZS) Gitta vom Anhalter Hof SCHH3, FH1, FH2 (SZ2124695) | | V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 (SZ2029870 (AKC DN04684101)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) | | |
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH (DDR110429) |
SG Kanta vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SZ1988357) | | G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) (DDR163756) | | Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH (DDR126659) | | |
Kessa vom Edelgarten SCHH2 FH2 (DDR109297) |
SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH (DDR136925) | | |
Seffe vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 FH (DDR90365) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) | | |
SG Hexe vom Landsberg SCHH2 (DDR94905) |