Dagr Vom Eisenraben () | | SG Garak von Heksterhorst IPO3(286V), VPG1, TR1, OB1, BH, AD, CD, CGN, HIC, JJ-R, SR-T, EV-TG, ID-T, RPT, DD, NTD, TD-ROM (LOSH1032538) | | V Veus von Haus Veile SchH3 FH2 (SZ2116336) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 (SZ1734611) | | |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) | | |
V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 (DDR124104) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) | | |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) |
SG Tina vom Halbenstein SCHH3 (LOSH759964 (SZ 2014727)) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) | | |
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 (SZ1434555) |
Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 (SZ1686325) | | V Half vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1587238) | | |
V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1401983) |
V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1544506) | | |
V Nora vom großen Schluckspecht SchH3 (SZ1446888) |
SG Flipsy von der Mohnwiese IPO1 SchH3 (SZ2077036) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) | | |
Otta vom Laichenbach SchH3 (SZ1466914) |
UKC CH, G Veena von Schöne Stadt CA NTD HIC CGC (AKCDN33536510) | | SG Ali von den Schwedenschanzen SCHH1 (SZ2124779 (AKC DN17387003)) | | Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG (SZ1929210) | | Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG (DDR159858 (SZ-1816993)) | | V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 (DDR136717) | | |
SG Esra von Mameluck SCHH1 (DDR113808) |
Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH (DDR147322) | | |
SG Judi von der Kreuzhorst FH1 (DDR121716 (SZ-9005198)) |
Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG (DDR156254 (SZ1851428)) | | V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3 (DDR128913) | | |
Erka vom Baruther Land FH1 (DDR113898) |
Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 (DDR135733) | | |
Fella von der Hella-Baude SCHH3 FH (DDR121264 (SZ-9003944)) |
SG Wendi von den Schwedenschanzen SCHH2 (SZ2061319) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 (SZ2015129) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SZ1840723) | | |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) |
Elsa von dem Waldkonig (AKCDN23724801) | | V Lux vom Kameruner Eck SCHH3 (SZ2094604 (AKC DN11534601)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
SG Celly vom Kameruner Eck SCH3 (SZ1926298) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
SG Tosca vom Haus Kathleen SCH1 (SZ1840223) | | |
SG Ilka vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 FH (DDR132547) |
V Heika vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2100599) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050619) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) |