Xander Vom Presley Haus AKC/DN36851801
| SCHH1 V Dexter von der Goldperle SCHH1 SZ/2209495
| SchH3 V57 BSZS 2008 Mexx vom Hauswalder Bach SchH3 SZ/2160556 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SCHH1 V Rica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091918 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 | SCHH3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/1988708 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
SCHH1 V Cara aus Westsachsen SCHH1 SZ/2176075 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH 2 V Patty von der Goldperle SCHH 2 SZ/2060112 | SchH 3 V Aiko von der Weidenstrasse SchH 3 SA/17712/97 (SZ 2058587) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Anusch von Batu SchH2 SZ/1851941 |
SCHH2 V Kelly von der Goldperle SCHH2 SZ/1997472 | SCH3 VA7 GSDCA-WDA 1998 Varo vom Ochsentor SCH3 SZ/1890517 |
SCHH1 V Uditt von der Goldperle SCHH1 SZ/1921729 |
Wanika von der Piste Trophe SZ/2225020 (AKC DN29342301)
| SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 | SCHH2 VA2(I) Queen della Valcuvia (1994) SCHH2 LOI/612198 |
SCHH1 V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 LOI/GT654863 |
SCHH2 V Grace de Cuatro Flores SCHH2 LOE/1583141 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 |
SCHH3 VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/1956672 |
SCHH3 V Daggi de Cuatro Flores SCHH3 LOE/1333805 (SZ2132718) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 |
Hannah Vom Bon Aqua AKC/DN27248208
| Major Vom Haus Wharton AKC/DN16561602
| SG Maiko vom Murrtal SZ/2121366 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SCHH2 V Bess vom Murrtal SCHH2 SZ/2070784 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH2 V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 SZ/1890244 |
SCHH1 Novia du Clos du Schauenberg SCHH1 SZ/2039067 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
Iola du Clos D'Aoste SZ/9014406 |
Brianna Vom Dixon Haus AKC/DN068703/01 | SCHH3 V Indo vom Geesthügel SCHH3 SZ/1989285 / DL90315801 7-02 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1905990 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 SZ/1770213 |
SchH3 V Ora vom Simonhof SchH3 SZ/1819281 | SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH SHSB/379992 (SZ 1689213) |
SchH1 V Hera aus der Hauffstraße SchH1 SZ/1651263 |
Otta Vom Summers Haus AKC/DL82143401 | Niro von der Holzheimer Linde SZ/1946247 | SCHH3 VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02) |
SCHH1 G Xenta von der Holzheimer Linde SCHH1 SZ/1868288 |
Zora Vom Eichendorf AKC/DL62142901 | SchH3 V Dando vom Haus Pe-Ja SchH3 SZ/1713262 |
SchH3 V Werme vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1741500 |
Yessi vom Windigen Hügel AKC/DN14924901
| SG Igor vom Stahlshüttenhof SZ/2091727 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
Jolly vom Nerscheider Weg SZ/1920386 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 |
SchH2 V Ilka von der Dunieschenke SchH2 SZ/1826787 | SCHH3 V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1712804 |
SchH3/FH V Baffi von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH SZ/1714465 |
Bora Vom Hasseltal SZ/2117476 | SCHH3 V7 Fedor vom Steinway-Park SCHH3 SZ/2070458 | SCHH3 V37 Wasko von Aducht SCHH3 SZ/2020102 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH2 VA18 Amsel von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1959467 |
SchH3 V Wendy vom Steinway-Park SchH3 SZ/1965417 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SchH3 SG Maja vom Steinway-Park SchH3 SZ/1829933 |
SCHH1 VA3 (FIN) Una von der Lindenblüte SCHH1 SZ/2042582 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1905990 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 SZ/1770213 |
Ina von der Lindenblüte SZ/1909266 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
Cessy von der Lindenblüte SZ/1799434 |