- Rája Siac (CMKU2013) | | V.D Qvito Siac IPO 3 (CMKUDS/58440/05) | | SG Jef z Daskonu SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, (3 x UM CR) (CMKU26030/96/98) | | SG Klen SNB CS 5I1/P, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 3*ÚM ČR, 3*CACIT,3*ÚMS FCI, 3*ÚMS WUSV (CKSP080007/93) | | V Edy z Dunajova sadu IPO 3, SP-VB, ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP42039/84/88) | | V Back Samotar SVV2 (SKSP5839/80/82) | | |
SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 (CKSP3051) |
SG Polly z Hurvin ZM, ZVV 1 (CKSP11958/84) | | |
Krista z Hurvin CS (CKSP71894/77/81) |
SG Nika SNB SP VB (CKSP3601) | | V Yonn z Ja-Va ZM, ZVV3, SPO, SPS, IPO3 (CKSP22489/85) | | |
VIT. TR. Bianka z Ontavy CS SVV1 ZM (CKSP01696/82) |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) | | |
Katy SNB CS PS VB (CSPHK51974) |
SG Bissy z Daskonu IPO3, ZVV2, OP1 (CKSP93339/89/92) | | V Panto z Vernara ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP9048/83/87) | | V Dick z Gentu CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP5883(CKSP 5883)) | | |
V Idil Cardinal SVV1 (MET21342) |
V Jala z Iglova ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP6948/80/82) | | |
V Gilla von der Maineiche SVV1 (SZ1379703) |
V Bety z Rastamoru ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO, (3xUME) (CKSP20247/84) | | V Dasso Clark CS ZM,ZVV3 (CKSP72294/77/81) | | |
V Karina z Boskovstejna ZVV1 (CSHPK40065/74/77) |
VD Flame z Klubu Slaný SVV2, PO, IPO1, ZZP1, SVV1 (CKSP60714/76/81) | | |
VD Axa Ra-Sko CS (CSHPK21979/71/74) |
Mamba Siac (CMKU98) | | SG Afix Bag-Ceg ZM,IPO2,ZV2,OP1,SCHH1 (CKS07475/91/97) | | Donar z Pohranicni straze SP-PS/ZM/ZVV1 (CKSP0735/90/87/90) | | Iwo von der Buschecke ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 (DDR130296) | | |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) |
Mery z Pohranicni straze 1983 SP-PS (CKSP1585) | | |
Jiskra z Pohranicni straze 1978 (CKSP5418) |
SG Baghira Cega IPO3 ZVV2 ZM (CKSP80319/91) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) |
SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP23082/86) | | |
Ciba Salrak ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 (CKSP91924/79/82) |
SG Indi Siac ZV1 (CKS11804/92/95) | | SG Ben z Pohranicni straze SCHH3, ZVV3, IP3 (CKSP1419) | | SG Treu z Pohranicni straze ZVV2 (CKSP338583) | | |
Mora z Pohranicni Straze (SZ980001) |
SG Ora z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP/PS (CKSP3371) | | |
Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS (CKSP3865) |
V Ketty ze Zikmundova Dvora CS ZM,ZVV1 (7121689) | | Harko Z Diolenu Cs ZVV 2 (CKSP21421/84) | | |
Era Z Diolenu Cs VD ZVV1 (CKSP91585/79/81) |
Zamba ze Zikmundova Dvora CS () | | |
No information about the Dam () |
SG Xara vom Otto Maigler See IPO1 (SZ2227462) | | SG Worry vom Salztalblick SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2120170) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) | | |
Wendy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 (SZ1727081) |
G Alfa vom Welfensteig SchH3 (SZ1979324) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) (SZ1625973) | | |
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1523069) |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) | | |
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH (SZ1519600) |
V Quenni vom Otto Maigler See SCH-H 2 (SZ2109815) | | G Erko vom Königreich Flieden SchH3/ LGA (SZ2044062) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) |
Weika von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (SG-LGA) IP3 (SZ1811076) | | G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 (SZ1734611) | | |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) | | |
V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 (DDR124104) |
SG Raja von der Gademaner Hö SCH-H 3 / LGA (SZ2021720) | | SG Roby von der Maineiche SCHH3, (SZ1882121) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) |
G Yana von der Fasanerie SchH1 (SZ1769334) | | |
Ondra vom Wolfendobel SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1624687) |
Alina vom Vogteier-Land SCHH3 (SZ1917647) | | V Anton vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 BSP IPO3 (SZ1772726) | | |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) |
SCHH3 Anja zum Kahlschlag (SZ1728807) | | |
Vega aus der Hopfenstraße FH SCHH3 (SZ1530337) |