Tency Anrebri (CMKU85171/12) | | V Poker vom Weinbergblick IPO3 (SZ2214459) | | SG Bosco von der Hagenmühle SCHH3 (SZ2172684) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
G Blanka vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ2117104) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
SG Oxi vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ2061051) | | SG-BSP Erbo vom Weinbergblick SCHH3,IPO3 (1963106) | | |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) |
Nuri vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1858287) | | |
SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1786875) |
SG Enny vom Haus Pixner SCHH 3 (SZ2148666) | | SG Vox von der Kine SCHH3 (SZ2019444) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) |
SG Kim von der Kine SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1892071) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
G Mona vom Haus Pixner SCHH 3 IP1 (SZ2035294) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
V Airin Queen Anrebri IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU71478/08/10) | | V Baki vom Salztalblick SCHH3, LGA-BSP (SZ2136606) | | V Immo vom Rosseleck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 (SZ2034448) | | V Don vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1919790) | | V Greg von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3,(G-BSP),LGA, FH1 (SZ1750867) | | |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) |
SG Eike vom Rosseleck SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 (SZ1900849) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) |
Kessa vom Haus Zacke SCHH3,IPO3;FH (DDR171230) | | |
Una vom Bertholdshof () |
SG Xenta vom Salztalblick SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 (SZ2006935) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
Babsi von den Bayuwaren SCHH1 (SZ1847564) | | V Mutz von der Abfuhr SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1745312) | | |
Orka von Armannsberg SCHH1 (SZ1608614) |
V Minka vom Bamberger Domplatz SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1721389) | | |
Biggi vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1573512) |
SG Gwen Anrebri SCHH2, VPG1, ZVV1, ZPS1, IPO3, FPR2 (CMKU53594/04/08) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 (CMKU22998) | | |
Jara od Policie ZVV1 (CKSP8990) |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) | | |
G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 (CKSP04717/93) |