K'Lupe vom Sudenblick (AKCDN38163201) | | Cipactli du tuller rett BH (AKCDN35392907) | | Tito Z Eurosportu CERTIFIED IPWADA NARCOTICS K9 (AKCDN28965603) | | V Italo zet Eurosportu SVV2, IPO3, SchH3, RN (AKCDN21045105) | | SG Basco z Slovanskeho domu SchH3, IPO3, FH1 (CMKU44046/01/03) | | SG Hirohito Vikar FH1, FH2, IPO3, SCHH-A, SCHH3, VGP1, ZPS, ZVV2 (CMKU35205/98/00/) | | |
SG Arlet z Mra-Miku ZVV1 (CMKU29274/97/98 (AKC DN06496601)) |
VD Dayca Vikar IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV2, 5CVQ1/P II. TR. () | | |
SG Caska z Jirkova dvora SCHH3 IP3 ZVV1 (CKS18081/94 (LOI 98/122975)) |
G Noire di Dranel SCHH 3, IPO 3, SVV1 (LOI01/111692 (SUCHNO 4502/03)) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 (LOI99/27338) | | |
SG Caska z Jirkova dvora SCHH3 IP3 ZVV1 (CKS18081/94 (LOI 98/122975)) |
V Thalia z Eurosportu SVV2 (SUCHNO54195/06/08) | | SG Galant z Pohranicni Straze SVV3, IPO1, SCHH3 (CMKU44757/03 (AKC DN05066201)) | | V 5V1/P Lery Naspo ZVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU24428/95) | | |
DOBRY 5CU1/P Eny z Horomyslickeho lesa ZM, IPO3, ZVV1, 2X CZECH REP. CHAMP. (CKSP91536) |
SG Ajka Jipo-Me ZVV1 (CMKU27777/96/98) | | |
VELMI DOBRY 5CKV1/P Zeira z Jirkova Dvora ZVV1 (CKS16359/93/95 (AKC DL80163801)) |
VD Demi z Eurosportu SCHH2, SVV1 (SUCH47004) | | V Car Policia SVV1, SO, H-3, POLICE K9 (SHPK01562/93/95/97) | | |
SG Chita z Pohranicni straze CS H-1, SP/PS (SHPK01382/89/93) |
VD Fina Policia SVV1 (SHPK30163/96) | | |
G Brony Policia SVV1 (SHPK01461/93/94) |
G C-Kyra von sidener SAR CGC BH (AKCDN23750505) | | SG Arras van 't Leefdaalhof GHP1 (LOSH0893009) | | G Dasty von der Berger Hochburg SchH3, IPO3 (SZ2034156) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
SG Forma von Karthago BSP, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1922389) | | |
Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 (SZ1836854) |
G Vaya van`t Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO1 (LOSH0795906 (AKC DN11162601)) | | SG Ajax von der schwarzen Nister SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1779839) | | |
SG Maja von der Adlerau SchH3 (SZ1694237) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
Odessa von der Ehrfelder-Hölzung (SZ2155015) | | SG Annax vom Ehinger Berg SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ2042467) | | Vitus vom Oberhausener-Kreuz DH1 WPO (SZ1868269) | | |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) |
Zara von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1905329) | | |
Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 (SZ1836854) |
V Hadja von der Ehrfelder-Hölzung SCHH3 (SZ1996006) | | V Rasko von Karthago SCHH3/IPO3/FH1/ (2XBSP) (SZ1873295) | | |
SG Xambra von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1801966) |
V Prixi vom Drosselhaus SCHH3 (SZ1770499) | | |
Gustel vom Drosselhaus SCHH3 (SZ1636089) |
UKC CH Capri vom Südenblick UWP DN DJ NTD RATI RATN CA (AKCDN34670901) | | UKC CH Dax von Benedict IPO1 (AKCDN25478107) | | V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 (SZ2038967) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) |
SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 (DDR170667 (SZ-1808886)) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH (DDR153818 (SZ-1776302)) | | |
SG Halla vom Reiterturm SCHH1 (DDR136337) |
V Hesie von uns Heimaturt SCHH I (SZ2135412) | | SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 (SZ1953717) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) |
Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 (SZ1797419) | | |
Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 (DDR155070) |
SG Ina vom Flossgraben SCHH1 (SZ1957655) | | Iwo vom Grenzwinkel SCHH2 (SZ1831919) | | |
SG Elfe von Hildchensruh FH1 (DDR139497) |
G Ariadne vom Flossgraben SCHH1 (SZ1786086) | | |
V Fee vom Templiner Eck SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 (DDR160621) |
Wally vom Haus Ellernbach (SZ2186211 (AKC/DN19017801)) | | SG Sam von der Moschel SCHH1 (SZ2088264) | | SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 (SZ1953717) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) |
Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 (SZ1797419) | | |
Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 (DDR155070) |
G Kissi vom Gleisdreieck SchH1 (SZ1901563) | | Quai vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH IPO1 (SZ1843558) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) |
G Laura von den Tonteichen SCHH 1 (SZ2023381) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR150108 (SZ 1816991)) | | |
SG Gritt vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR122010) |