Eike von der Nordstraße (SZ1829695) | | V INTUCH SUCH Xando von den Dolomiten SchH3 (GT473562 (SZ 1781578)) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) | | |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
G Kändi vom Reundorfer See SchH1 (SZ1632329) | | V Nicko von der Zwillingen SCHH3, FH (SZ1545407) | | V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84)) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V Eika von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1322835) | | |
VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1 (SZ1221913) |
V Leika von der Wolfsbuche SchH1 (SZ1443338 (AKC D003005)) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V21 Uschi vom Haus Beck SchH2 (SZ1348306) | | |
V Farah vom Haus Beck SchH1 (SZ1239974) |
V Freia von der Grüber-Hölle SchH1 (SZ1463133) | | V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 (SZ1347976) | | V16 Jory von der Grone SCHH3, FH (SZ1275196) | | |
V Daja von der Grone SchH1 (SZ1194538) |
V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1286242) | | |
V Xenia vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1218931) |
V Ute von der Löwenburg SchH1 (SZ1305798) | | V Apoll vom Bergischen Tal SchH3 (SZ1236479) | | |
V Connie vom Krusensteinerweg SchH2 (SZ1155846) |
Juana vom Bergischen Tal SchH1 (SZ1137682) | | |
V Ancona vom Bergischen Tal SchH1 (SZ1040567) |
V Kitty von der Nordstraße (1989) SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ1809460) | | V Lärry vom Zisawinkel SCHH3 (DDR148010) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) | | |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) | | |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) |
SG Isabell vom Ritterberg (1980) HGH SCHH1 (DDR110240) | | Henk vom Porphyrbruch SCHH2, FH (DDR90967) | | V Quanto vom Bierstadter Hof ZVV1 (SZ1321258 (CKSP1409-76/74/76)(Met31955) | | |
V Iris von den vier Weihern SchH1 (SZ1188861) |
Zita vom Porphyrbruch SCHH1 (DDR59945) | | |
Blanka vom Neuprester (DDR41974) |
Dunja vom Lindey SCHH2 (DDR74157) | | V Dolf Faustus SCHH2 (DDR15566) | | |
V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM (SZ1062807) |
Grit v Aschengrund SCHH2 ZTP (DDR43822) | | |
SG Beate vom Aschengrund SCHH1 (DDR24303) |
Olly von den zwei Steinen (1983) SCHH3/FH/PSH3 (DDR136856) | | SG Tendy von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR115626) | | V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR95610) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) |
SG Lory vom Haus Assja SCHH1 (DDR76612) | | |
V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 (DDR60038) |
V Fanta vom Markersdorf SCHH1 (DDR79516) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
Anja vom Kalifels FH (DDR104479) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) | | |
V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 (DDR46459) |
V Bera vom Tauben-Haus SCHH1 (DDR63157) | | Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH (DDR43510) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Henni von der Schockengrube SCHH1 (DDR28541) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |